Curling Scores

M: Curling Masters Champery
Champery, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 17 -- 12:30pm CET
Joel Retornaz 7th
Steffen Walstad  Watch Live Curling!
W: Stonewall MJCT
Stonewall, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Oct 16 -- 7:00pm CT
Samantha Gevers Final
Tansy Tober (8)
Morgan Maguet Final
Cleo Haluschak (6)
Emily Ogg Final
Bethany Allan (5)
M: Stonewall MJCT
Stonewall, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Oct 16 -- 7:00pm CT
Aaron Van Ryssel Final
Jack Lyburn (7)
Jordon McDonald Final
Jace Freeman (7)
W: Pre-Olympic Qualification Event
Erzurum, TUR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF2 -- Fri, Oct 15 -- 6:00am CT
Slovakia Final
Turkey 12  (8)
M: Pre-Olympic Qualification Event
Erzurum, TUR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Fri, Oct 15 -- 6:00am CT
Spain Final
Czech Republic (10)
Finland 10  Final
Turkey (EE)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

USA Mixed Doubles Olympic Trials Qualifier -- Scores

Sep 17 - 19, 2021

 >>>>
Fri, Sep 17 -- 3:00pm -- Times shown as Central Time (CT)

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Moores/Wheeler
Golden, CO
   0  0  0  5  0  1  0  0  6  
Podoll/Parry
Fargo, ND
     1  1  2  0  2  0  1  1  8  
View Game Details | Watch Live Curling!Watch Replay |
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
McMakin/Fenson
Bemidji, MN
     0  1  0  2  2  2  2  X  9  
Nickel/Nickel
Robbinsdale, MN
   1  0  1  0  0  0  0  X  2  
View Game Details | Watch Live Curling!Watch Replay |
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Birr/Birr
Blaine, MN
   0  1  1  0  1  1  0  2  6  
Bookhout/Wiza
Madison, WI
     1  0  0  1  0  0  1  0  3  
View Game Details | Watch Live Curling!Watch Replay |
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Rhyme/Smith
St. Paul, MN
   1  2  1  0  1  0  2  0  7  
Stolt/Stolt
Plymouth, MN
     0  0  0  2  0  2  0  1  5  
View Game Details | Watch Live Curling!Watch Replay |
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Peterson/Nernberger
Chaska, MN
     3  0  4  1  0  2  X    10  
Schweitzer/Hagberg
Saint Paul, MN
   0  1  0  0  3  0  X    4  
View Game Details | Watch Live Curling!Watch Replay |
  Admin   REFRESH 



Show All Draws/Games

Curling Scores

M: Curling Masters Champery
Champery, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 17 -- 12:30pm CET
Joel Retornaz 7th
Steffen Walstad  Watch Live Curling!
W: Stonewall MJCT
Stonewall, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Oct 16 -- 7:00pm CT
Samantha Gevers Final
Tansy Tober (8)
Morgan Maguet Final
Cleo Haluschak (6)
Emily Ogg Final
Bethany Allan (5)
M: Stonewall MJCT
Stonewall, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Oct 16 -- 7:00pm CT
Aaron Van Ryssel Final
Jack Lyburn (7)
Jordon McDonald Final
Jace Freeman (7)
W: Pre-Olympic Qualification Event
Erzurum, TUR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF2 -- Fri, Oct 15 -- 6:00am CT
Slovakia Final
Turkey 12  (8)
M: Pre-Olympic Qualification Event
Erzurum, TUR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Fri, Oct 15 -- 6:00am CT
Spain Final
Czech Republic (10)
Finland 10  Final
Turkey (EE)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Koe wins IG Wealth Management Western Showdown

Koe wins IG Wealth Management Western Showdown

Kevin Koe (Calgary, AB) wins the IG Wealth Management Western Showdown, defeating Brad Jacobs (Sault Ste Marie, NONT) 8-1 at the Swift Current Curling Club in Swift Current, Canada.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑