Curling Scores

(Watch Replay) (Watch Replay) (Watch Replay) (Watch Replay) (Watch Replay)
D: Olympic Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
Leeuwarden, NED
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Sun, Dec 5 -- 4:00pm CET
Japan Final
Latvia (6)
Korea 10  8th
Finland
Estonia Final
United States 11  (7)
M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: TB -- Sat, Dec 4 -- 9:30pm PT
Jason Montgomery 11  Final
Cameron de Jong (6)
W: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Sat, Dec 4 -- 6:30pm PT
Shawna Jensen Final
Kristen Ryan (8)
Shiella Cowan Final
Taylor Reese-Hansen (8)
Gushulak Final
Amy Wheatcroft (8)
: Innisfail AJCT U15 Spiel
Innisfail, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sun, Dec 5 -- 9:00am MT
Jordan Benko 4th
Nolan Duncan
M: Alberta Boston Pizza Cup - Qualifier
Fort McMurray, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Sat, Dec 4 -- 7:00pm MT
Johnson Tao Final
Lance Bussieres (10)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Home Hardware Curling Pre-Trials -- Scores

Oct 26 - 31, 2021

<<<<  >>>>
Sun, Oct 31 -- 7:30pm -- Times shown as Atlantic Time (AT) | Switch to WOMEN'S SCORES

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Tanner Horgan
Kingston, ON
     0  2  0  1  0  1  0  2  0  1  7  
Glenn Howard
Penetanguishene, ON
   0  0  1  0  0  0  1  0  2  0  4  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Show All Draws/Games | Switch to WOMEN'S SCORES

Curling Scores

(Watch Replay) (Watch Replay) (Watch Replay) (Watch Replay) (Watch Replay)
D: Olympic Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
Leeuwarden, NED
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Sun, Dec 5 -- 4:00pm CET
Japan Final
Latvia (6)
Korea 10  8th
Finland
Estonia Final
United States 11  (7)
M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: TB -- Sat, Dec 4 -- 9:30pm PT
Jason Montgomery 11  Final
Cameron de Jong (6)
W: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Sat, Dec 4 -- 6:30pm PT
Shawna Jensen Final
Kristen Ryan (8)
Shiella Cowan Final
Taylor Reese-Hansen (8)
Gushulak Final
Amy Wheatcroft (8)
: Innisfail AJCT U15 Spiel
Innisfail, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sun, Dec 5 -- 9:00am MT
Jordan Benko 4th
Nolan Duncan
M: Alberta Boston Pizza Cup - Qualifier
Fort McMurray, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Sat, Dec 4 -- 7:00pm MT
Johnson Tao Final
Lance Bussieres (10)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Team Lott Advances to DEKALB Quarterfinals

Team Lott Advances to DEKALB Quarterfinals

Update: The article has been revised from its first edition which initially referred to Team Lott as "Team Simmons.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑