Curling Scores

M: ATB Banff Classic
Banff, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 2:00pm MT
Koe Final
Harty (8)
M: Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series
Regina, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:15pm MT
Kleiter Final
Dunstone (5)
M: Curling Masters Champery
Champery, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 12:30pm CET
Jungen Final
Schwaller (6)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Women
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Plett Final
Booth (8)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Men
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Whittmire 10  Final
Burton (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

TBayTel Major League of Curling -- Scores

Sep 30 - Mar 20, 2021

<<<<  >>>>
Wed, Oct 14 -- 6:30pm -- Times shown as Eastern Time (ET)

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Frank Morissette
Thunder Bay, NONT
     0  0  0  1  0  1  1  3  6  
Mike Pozihun
Thunder Bay, NONT
   1  2  1  0  1  0  0  0  5  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Gary Weiss
Thunder Bay, NONT
   1  0  2  2  1  3  X  X  9  
Trevor Bonot
Thunder Bay, NONT
     0  2  0  0  0  0  X  X  2  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Ben Mikkelsen
Thunder Bay, NONT
     0  1  0  2  1  1  2  X  7  
Dallas Burgess
Thunder Bay, NONT
   1  0  1  0  0  0  0  X  2  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  EE  Score 
Mike McCarville
Thunder Bay, NONT
     0  0  1  0  0  1  0  3  0  5  
Bryan Burgess
Thunder Bay, NONT
   1  2  0  0  1  0  1  0  1  6  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Mike Desilets
Thunder Bay, NONT
     0  1  3  0  0  0  X  X  4  
Jonathon Vellinga
Thunder Bay, NONT
   3  0  0  0  3  3  X  X  9  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Al Hackner
Thunder Bay, NONT
   1  2  3  1  0  1  X    8  
Britney Malette
Thunder Bay, NONT
     0  0  0  0  1  0  X    1  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Show All Draws/Games

Curling Scores

M: ATB Banff Classic
Banff, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 2:00pm MT
Koe Final
Harty (8)
M: Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series
Regina, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:15pm MT
Kleiter Final
Dunstone (5)
M: Curling Masters Champery
Champery, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 12:30pm CET
Jungen Final
Schwaller (6)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Women
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Plett Final
Booth (8)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Men
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Whittmire 10  Final
Burton (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Taking the route of maximum coverage, Matt Dunstone won two on Sunday, including an 8-2 win over Rylan Kleiter in the Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series Final.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑