World Curling Report

Curling Scores

M: New Brunswick Senior Mens Provincials
Moncton, NB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Sat, Feb 22 -- 6:00pm ET
Odishaw Final
Flannery (6)
Sherrard Final
Vaughan (5)
W: New Brunswick Senior Womens Provincials
Moncton, NB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Fri, Feb 21 -- 7:00pm AT
Hicks Final
Graham (9)
Ross Final
Donaher 12  (6)
W: USA Senior Women's National Championship
Fairbanks, AK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 15 -- Sat, Feb 22 -- 4:30pm AKT
Smith 2nd
Altus
Dukes 2nd
Aubrey
: GNCC Mixed Championship
Rochester, NY
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Feb 22 -- 4:00pm ET
Shaw Final
Pulli (8)
Mooney Final
Casper 11  (4)
Krumme Final
Marasciulo (7)
M: Spanish Mens National Championship
Jaca, ESP
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Feb 21 -- 9:00pm CET
Aparicio Final
Campos (7)
Vez 10  Final
Garcia A. (7)
Garcia G. Final
Garcia 11  (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Yukon Men's Championship -- Scores

Jan 24 - 26, 2020

 >>>>
Fri, Jan 24 -- 9:00am -- Times shown as Pacific Time (PT)

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Darol Stuart
Whitehorse, YK
                        0  
Thomas Scoffin
Whitehorse, YK
                        0  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Darol
Stuart
Third:
No Photo
Herb
Balsam
Second:
No Photo
Bob
Walker
Lead:
No Photo
Lee
Malanchuk
Skip:
Player Photo
Thomas
Scoffin
Third:
Player Photo
Brett
Winfield
Second:
No Photo
Trygg
Jensen
Lead:
No Photo
Joe
Wallingham


Show All Draws/Games

Curling Scores

M: New Brunswick Senior Mens Provincials
Moncton, NB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Sat, Feb 22 -- 6:00pm ET
Odishaw Final
Flannery (6)
Sherrard Final
Vaughan (5)
W: New Brunswick Senior Womens Provincials
Moncton, NB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Fri, Feb 21 -- 7:00pm AT
Hicks Final
Graham (9)
Ross Final
Donaher 12  (6)
W: USA Senior Women's National Championship
Fairbanks, AK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 15 -- Sat, Feb 22 -- 4:30pm AKT
Smith 2nd
Altus
Dukes 2nd
Aubrey
: GNCC Mixed Championship
Rochester, NY
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Feb 22 -- 4:00pm ET
Shaw Final
Pulli (8)
Mooney Final
Casper 11  (4)
Krumme Final
Marasciulo (7)
M: Spanish Mens National Championship
Jaca, ESP
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Feb 21 -- 9:00pm CET
Aparicio Final
Campos (7)
Vez 10  Final
Garcia A. (7)
Garcia G. Final
Garcia 11  (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Jamie Murphy wins Deloitte Nova Scotia Tankard

Jamie Murphy wins Deloitte Nova Scotia Tankard

Jamie Murphy (Halifax) wins the Deloitte Nova Scotia Tankard, defeating Kendal Thompson (Halifax) 10-4 at the Dartmouth Curling Club in Dartmouth, Nova Scotia.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑