Curling Scores

M: DEKALB Superspiel
Morris, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 13 -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 8:30am CT
Sullivan Final
Carruthers (6)
Smith Final
Sturmay (4)
Dunnam Final
Wiebe (5)
M: World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 9 -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 4:00pm GMT
Ireland 2nd
Poland  Watch Live Curling!
Wales 2nd
China  Watch Live Curling!
Romania 2nd
Latvia  Watch Live Curling!
Chinese Taipei 2nd
India  Watch Live Curling!
New Zealand 2nd
Mexico  Watch Live Curling!
France 2nd
Lithuania  Watch Live Curling!
Get Your Free Meals!
W: DEKALB Superspiel
Morris, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 13 -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 8:30am CT
Strouse 10  Final
Barker (6)
Ackland Final
McMakin (5)
Scheidegger Final
Jones (5)
W: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 9:00am MT
Sherrer  
Skrlik    Watch Live Curling!
Stiksma  
Hunkin    Watch Live Curling!
M: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: TB -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 9:00am MT
Tym  
Hansen    Watch Live Curling!
M: Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
Brantford, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Dec 3 -- 1:30pm ET
Howard Final
Purcell (8)
Asselin Final
McEwen (3)
Deruelle Final
Horgan (5) Watch Live Curling!
Ferris Final
Camm (8)
Willsey Final
Reid (7)
Mooibroek Final
Ainsley (6)
W: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Sat, Dec 3 -- 8:30pm PT
Reese-Hansen Final
Birnie (7) Watch Live Curling!
Gushulak 10  Final
Mychaluk (5) Watch Live Curling!
Cowan Final
Jackson-Baier (7) Watch Live Curling!
Ryan Final
Jensen (6) Watch Live Curling!
W: Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
Brantford, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 10:45am ET
Kim 2nd
Mann
Auld 2nd
Kiemele
Jaeggi 2nd
Howard
Gim 2nd
Harrison
Wasylkiw 2nd
Zemmelink
M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Dec 3 -- 12:30pm PT
Sobering Final
Montgomery (7) Watch Live Curling!
Robillard Final
Cseke (8) Watch Live Curling!
Yanagisawa 10  Final
Strathdee (4) Watch Live Curling!
Connolly Final
Longworth (8) Watch Live Curling!
W: Selkrik MJCT Spiel
Selkirk, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: TB -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 9:00am CT
Maguet 10  Final
Buchalter (4)
M: Selkrik MJCT Spiel
Selkirk, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Dec 3 -- 8:00pm ET
Freeman Final
Graham (4)
Szydlik Final
Robins 11  (8)
Kostna Final
Norris (8)
Dundas Final
Olafson (7)
: Innisfail AJCT U15 Spiel
Innisfail, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sat, Dec 3 -- 6:00pm MT
Deschiffart Final
Bishop (8)
Ruttan Final
Falkenberg 11  (8)
DeSchiffart 12  Final
Morrison (6)
Miller Final
Androschuk (8)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

S3 Group Curling Stadium Series -- A Event

Oct 7 - 10, 2022
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Mountain Time (MT)
Max Kirkpatrick

D2-S:3 - Fri 12:30pm
Loser to 15
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [1]
Jesse St. John

Jesse St. John

D4-S:1 - Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 21
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [9]
Jesse St. John

ByeongJin Jeong

ByeongJin Jeong

D2-S:4 - Fri 12:30pm
Loser to 15
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
 

  [2]

Rylan Kleiter

D7-S:4 - Sat 4:30pm
Loser to 24
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [13]

Scott Manners
Qualifier

D2-S:5 - Fri 12:30pm
Loser to 16
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [3]
Scott Manners

Brendan Ross

Riku Yanagisawa

D4-S:3 - Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 21
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [10]
Riku Yanagisawa

Riku Yanagisawa

D2-S:6 - Fri 12:30pm
Loser to 16
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [4]
Josh Heidt

Steve Laycock

D3-S:1 - Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 17
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [5]
Steve Laycock

Ben Gamble

D5-S:6 - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 22
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [11]
Steve Laycock

Daymond Bernath

Daymond Bernath

D3-S:2 - Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 17
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [6]
Michael Carss

D7-S:3 - Sat 4:30pm
Loser to 23
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [14]

Kelly Knapp
Qualifier

D3-S:3 - Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 18
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [7]
Kelly Knapp

Kurt Dixon

Jason Jacobson

D5-S:2 - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 22
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [12]
Jason Jacobson

Jason Jacobson

D3-S:4 - Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 18
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [8]
Clayton Wicks

Curling Scores

M: DEKALB Superspiel
Morris, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 13 -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 8:30am CT
Sullivan Final
Carruthers (6)
Smith Final
Sturmay (4)
Dunnam Final
Wiebe (5)
M: World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 9 -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 4:00pm GMT
Ireland 2nd
Poland  Watch Live Curling!
Wales 2nd
China  Watch Live Curling!
Romania 2nd
Latvia  Watch Live Curling!
Chinese Taipei 2nd
India  Watch Live Curling!
New Zealand 2nd
Mexico  Watch Live Curling!
France 2nd
Lithuania  Watch Live Curling!
W: DEKALB Superspiel
Morris, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 13 -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 8:30am CT
Strouse 10  Final
Barker (6)
Ackland Final
McMakin (5)
Scheidegger Final
Jones (5)
W: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 9:00am MT
Sherrer  
Skrlik    Watch Live Curling!
Stiksma  
Hunkin    Watch Live Curling!
M: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: TB -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 9:00am MT
Tym  
Hansen    Watch Live Curling!
M: Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
Brantford, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Dec 3 -- 1:30pm ET
Howard Final
Purcell (8)
Asselin Final
McEwen (3)
Deruelle Final
Horgan (5) Watch Live Curling!
Ferris Final
Camm (8)
Willsey Final
Reid (7)
Mooibroek Final
Ainsley (6)
W: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Sat, Dec 3 -- 8:30pm PT
Reese-Hansen Final
Birnie (7) Watch Live Curling!
Gushulak 10  Final
Mychaluk (5) Watch Live Curling!
Cowan Final
Jackson-Baier (7) Watch Live Curling!
Ryan Final
Jensen (6) Watch Live Curling!
W: Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
Brantford, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 10:45am ET
Kim 2nd
Mann
Auld 2nd
Kiemele
Jaeggi 2nd
Howard
Gim 2nd
Harrison
Wasylkiw 2nd
Zemmelink
M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Dec 3 -- 12:30pm PT
Sobering Final
Montgomery (7) Watch Live Curling!
Robillard Final
Cseke (8) Watch Live Curling!
Yanagisawa 10  Final
Strathdee (4) Watch Live Curling!
Connolly Final
Longworth (8) Watch Live Curling!
W: Selkrik MJCT Spiel
Selkirk, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: TB -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 9:00am CT
Maguet 10  Final
Buchalter (4)
M: Selkrik MJCT Spiel
Selkirk, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Dec 3 -- 8:00pm ET
Freeman Final
Graham (4)
Szydlik Final
Robins 11  (8)
Kostna Final
Norris (8)
Dundas Final
Olafson (7)
: Innisfail AJCT U15 Spiel
Innisfail, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sat, Dec 3 -- 6:00pm MT
Deschiffart Final
Bishop (8)
Ruttan Final
Falkenberg 11  (8)
DeSchiffart 12  Final
Morrison (6)
Miller Final
Androschuk (8)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Japan's Junior Star Sae Yamamoto into ACS Semifinals

Japan's Junior Star Sae Yamamoto into ACS Semifinals

2022 World Junior Champion (photo: WCF/Alina Pavlyuchik) is undefeated into the playoff round at Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series 5 presented by Hardline Curling.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑