Curling Scores

M: USA Curling National Championships
Denver, CO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: M1 -- Sun, Feb 5 -- 7:00pm MT
Shuster Final
Smith 10  (10) Watch Live Curling!
Casper Final
Dropkin 10  (10) Watch Live Curling!
Sobering Final
Dunnam (9) Watch Live Curling!
Sampson Final
Ruohonen (9) Watch Live Curling!
M: SaskTel Tankard
Estevan, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Feb 5 -- 3:00pm CT
Knapp Final
Laycock (10) Watch Live Curling!
W: ZEH-NOH Japan Curling Championship
Kitami, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Feb 5 -- 1:00am ET
Fujisawa Final
Kanai (9)
M: ZEH-NOH Japan Curling Championship
Kitami, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sat, Feb 4 -- 7:00pm ET
Yanagisawa Final
Hirata (9) Watch Live Curling!
M: Scottish Curling Championships
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: M1 -- Mon, Feb 6 -- 8:00pm GMT
Craik  
Craik    Watch Live Curling!
Waddell  
Strawhorn    Watch Live Curling!
Whyte  
Carson    Watch Live Curling!
Bryce  
Mouat    Watch Live Curling!
W: USA Curling National Championships
Denver, CO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W1 -- Mon, Feb 6 -- 9:00am MT
Workin  
Anderson    Watch Live Curling!
Rhyme  
McMakin    Watch Live Curling!
Peterson  
Bear    Watch Live Curling!
Strouse  
Scheel    Watch Live Curling!
W: Scottish Curling Championships
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W1 -- Mon, Feb 6 -- 12:00pm GMT
Henderson  
Barr    Watch Live Curling!
Morrison  
Blair    Watch Live Curling!
Mitchell  
Bass    Watch Live Curling!
Farmer  
Young    Watch Live Curling!
D: Goldline Mixed Doubles Trois-Rivieres
Trois Rivieres, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Feb 5 -- 4:15pm ET
Adam/Robi Final
St-G/Asse (8)
Gagn/Mori Final
Powe/Saun (1)
Gerb/Caie 11  Final
Bill/Sima (8)
M: Northwest Territories Mens Championship
Fort Smith, NT
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Feb 5 -- 10:00am MT
Koe 11  Final
Skauge (7)
W: Swedish Curling Championships
Karlstad, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Feb 5 -- 8:00am ET
Wrana Final
Hasselborg (8)
M: Swedish Curling Championships
Karlstad, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Feb 5 -- 2:00pm CET
Eriksson Final
Landelius (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

WFG Masters -- Round-Robin

Dec 6 - 11, 2022
Top 8 Team Overall Qualify for the Playoffs.
View Standings: By Pool | Overall
Kerri Einarson
Gimli, MB
1.000  3-0  1-0  0-0  1-0  0-0 
Rachel Homan
Ottawa, ON
1.000  2-0  2-0  1-0  0-0  0-0 
Eun ji Gim
Uijeongbu, KOR
0.750  2-0  1-1  1-0  0-0  0-0 
Jennifer Jones
Winnipeg, MB
0.750  3-0  0-1  1-0  0-0  0-0 
Lawes
Winnipeg, MB
0.750  2-0  1-1  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Tabitha Peterson
Chaska, MN
0.750  2-0  1-1  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Chelsea Carey
Winnipeg, MB
0.500  0-2  2-0  2-0  0-0  0-0 
Anna Hasselborg
Sundbyberg, SWE
0.500  2-2  0-0  0-2  0-0  0-0 
Scheidegger
Lethbridge, AB
0.500  1-1  1-1  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Michele Jaeggi
Bern, SUI
0.500  1-1  1-1  1-1  0-0  0-0 
Satsuki Fujisawa
Kitami, JPN
0.250  1-2  0-1  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Clancy Grandy
Vancouver, BC
0.250  1-1  0-2  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Eunjung Kim
Gangneung , KOR
0.250  1-0  0-3  0-0  0-0  0-1 
Isabella Wrana
Sundbyberg , SWE
0.250  0-1  1-2  0-1  0-0  0-0 
Raphaela Keiser
St. Moritz, SUI
0.000  0-0  0-4  0-1  0-0  0-0 
Silvana Tirinzoni
Aarau, SUI
0.000  0-1  0-3  0-1  0-0  0-0 

GP = Games Played, W = Wins; L = Losses; PCT = Winning Percentage; HMR = Record with hammer to start game; STL = Record without hammer to start game; 1-PT = Record in games decided by 1 point; EE-H = Extra end record with hammer; EE-S = Extra end record without hammer.

Tue, Dec 6, 22 08:00 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Tabitha Peterson Jennifer Jones 2-9    Final (6)
B Clancy Grandy Lawes 3-8    Final (7)
C Satsuki Fujisawa Raphaela Keiser 7-4    Final (8)
D Kerri Einarson Eunjung Kim 8-6    Final (EE)
Tue, Dec 6, 22 03:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Scheidegger Eun ji Gim 3-9    Final (6)
B Anna Hasselborg Chelsea Carey 4-5    Final (8)
C Silvana Tirinzoni Michele Jaeggi 5-6    Final (8)
D Rachel Homan Isabella Wrana 8-7    Final (8)
Wed, Dec 7, 22 11:30 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Clancy Grandy Raphaela Keiser 6-4    Final (8)
B Kerri Einarson Jennifer Jones 8-5    Final (7)
C Tabitha Peterson Eunjung Kim 7-2    Final (7)
D Satsuki Fujisawa Lawes 2-7    Final (7)
Wed, Dec 7, 22 07:30 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Anna Hasselborg Silvana Tirinzoni 8-2    Final (6)
B Scheidegger Isabella Wrana 4-7    Final (8)
C Rachel Homan Eun ji Gim 6-2    Final (7)
D Chelsea Carey Michele Jaeggi 6-5    Final (8)
Thu, Dec 8, 22 11:30 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Isabella Wrana Michele Jaeggi 3-5    Final (8)
Watch Live Curling! B Silvana Tirinzoni Rachel Homan 5-7    Final (7)
C Scheidegger Chelsea Carey 6-4    Final (8)
D Anna Hasselborg Eun ji Gim 4-5    Final (8)
Thu, Dec 8, 22 07:30 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Lawes Eunjung Kim 9-3    Final (8)
B Satsuki Fujisawa Tabitha Peterson 3-7    Final (7)
Watch Live Curling! C Kerri Einarson Clancy Grandy 8-4    Final (6)
Watch Live Curling! D Jennifer Jones Raphaela Keiser 5-4    Final (8)
Fri, Dec 9, 22 08:00 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Rachel Homan Chelsea Carey 7-2    Final (6)
B Eun ji Gim Michele Jaeggi 8-4    Final (7)
C Anna Hasselborg Isabella Wrana 7-3    Final (7)
D Scheidegger Silvana Tirinzoni 6-2    Final (6)
Fri, Dec 9, 22 03:30 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Kerri Einarson Satsuki Fujisawa 8-5    Final (7)
B Eunjung Kim Raphaela Keiser 6-3    Final (7)
Watch Live Curling! C Lawes Jennifer Jones 5-7    Final (8)
D Clancy Grandy Tabitha Peterson 2-8    Final (6)

In the event of a discrepancy the draw posted at the Event is the Official Draw.
 
 

Curling Scores

M: USA Curling National Championships
Denver, CO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: M1 -- Sun, Feb 5 -- 7:00pm MT
Shuster Final
Smith 10  (10) Watch Live Curling!
Casper Final
Dropkin 10  (10) Watch Live Curling!
Sobering Final
Dunnam (9) Watch Live Curling!
Sampson Final
Ruohonen (9) Watch Live Curling!
M: SaskTel Tankard
Estevan, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Feb 5 -- 3:00pm CT
Knapp Final
Laycock (10) Watch Live Curling!
W: ZEH-NOH Japan Curling Championship
Kitami, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Feb 5 -- 12:00am CT
Fujisawa Final
Kanai (9)
M: ZEH-NOH Japan Curling Championship
Kitami, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sat, Feb 4 -- 7:00pm ET
Yanagisawa Final
Hirata (9) Watch Live Curling!
M: Scottish Curling Championships
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: M1 -- Mon, Feb 6 -- 8:00pm GMT
Craik  
Craik    Watch Live Curling!
Waddell  
Strawhorn    Watch Live Curling!
Whyte  
Carson    Watch Live Curling!
Bryce  
Mouat    Watch Live Curling!
W: USA Curling National Championships
Denver, CO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W1 -- Mon, Feb 6 -- 9:00am MT
Workin  
Anderson    Watch Live Curling!
Rhyme  
McMakin    Watch Live Curling!
Peterson  
Bear    Watch Live Curling!
Strouse  
Scheel    Watch Live Curling!
W: Scottish Curling Championships
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W1 -- Mon, Feb 6 -- 12:00pm GMT
Henderson  
Barr    Watch Live Curling!
Morrison  
Blair    Watch Live Curling!
Mitchell  
Bass    Watch Live Curling!
Farmer  
Young    Watch Live Curling!
D: Goldline Mixed Doubles Trois-Rivieres
Trois Rivieres, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Feb 5 -- 4:15pm ET
Adam/Robi Final
St-G/Asse (8)
Gagn/Mori Final
Powe/Saun (1)
Gerb/Caie 11  Final
Bill/Sima (8)
M: Northwest Territories Mens Championship
Fort Smith, NT
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Feb 5 -- 10:00am MT
Koe 11  Final
Skauge (7)
W: Swedish Curling Championships
Karlstad, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Feb 5 -- 8:00am ET
Wrana Final
Hasselborg (8)
M: Swedish Curling Championships
Karlstad, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Feb 5 -- 2:00pm CET
Eriksson Final
Landelius (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Scotties Tournament of Hearts Draw Announced

Scotties Tournament of Hearts Draw Announced

Kerri Einarson will begin its pursuit for a record-tying fourth consecutive title against Quebec's Team Laurie St-Georges on Feb.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑