Curling Scores

(WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!)
: Innisfail AJCT U15 Spiel
Innisfail, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Sat, Dec 4 -- 10:00am MT
Isabelle Stanton Final
Abby Whitbread 11  (7)
Nolan Duncan 10  Final
Jordan Benko (6)
W: Selkrik MJCT Spiel
Selkirk, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sat, Dec 4 -- 11:00am CT
Emily Ogg Final
Dayna Wahl (8)
Rylie Buchalter Final
Cheyenne Ehnes (7)
M: Lakeview Insurance Brokers Senior Men
Martensville, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Dec 3 -- 7:00pm CT
Brian Humble Final
Jim Wilson (6) Watch Live Curling!
Lloyd Fell Final
Shawn Joyce (7) Watch Live Curling!
Eugene Hritzuk Final
Brad Heidt 10  (7) Watch Live Curling!
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships -- Round-Robin

Nov 20 - 27, 2021
Round-Robin
Hungary
Szentannai, A
0.889  5-0  2-1  1-0  1-0  0-0 
England
Garnier, H
0.778  2-0  5-1  1-0  1-0  1-0 
Norway
Rorvik, M
0.778  7-0  0-1  0-1  0-0  0-1 
Latvia
Barone, E
0.667  2-2  3-1  0-0  1-0  0-0 
Lithuania
Paulauskaite, V
0.667  4-2  1-1  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Austria
Augustin, H
0.444  3-0  1-4  0-2  0-0  0-1 
Slovenia
Zaveljcina, A
0.333  1-3  1-3  1-0  0-0  0-1 
Spain
Garcia, I
0.222  1-1  1-5  0-0  1-0  0-0 
Slovakia
Matulova, D
0.222  0-2  1-5  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Finland
Ahrenberg, M
0.000  0-5  0-3  0-0  0-1  0-1 

GP = Games Played, W = Wins; L = Losses; PCT = Winning Percentage; HMR = Record with hammer to start game; STL = Record without hammer to start game; 1-PT = Record in games decided by 1 point; EE-H = Extra end record with hammer; EE-S = Extra end record without hammer.

Sat, Nov 20, 21 09:00 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
G Slovakia England 5-10    Final (9)
H Lithuania Norway 3-6    Final (9)
J Hungary Finland 10-3    Final (8)
K Slovenia Latvia 6-8    Final (9)
L Spain Austria 6-11    Final (10)
Sat, Nov 20, 21 07:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
F Spain Slovenia 9-7    Final (EE)
G Hungary Latvia 10-2    Final (6)
H England Lithuania 10-5    Final (9)
J Austria Norway 2-8    Final (6)
K Slovakia Finland 11-2    Final (6)
Sun, Nov 21, 21 02:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
F Austria Latvia 11-2    Final (7)
G Slovenia Slovakia 7-4    Final (9)
H Finland England 5-8    Final (EE)
J Lithuania Hungary 7-3    Final (9)
K Norway Spain 12-2    Final (6)
Sun, Nov 21, 21 07:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
G Spain Finland 9-5    Final (9)
K Latvia Lithuania 6-4    Final (9)
Mon, Nov 22, 21 08:00 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
F Finland Lithuania 3-8    Final (8)
G Austria Slovakia 7-4    Final (9)
H Norway Slovenia 11-1    Final (6)
J Spain Hungary 3-9    Final (8)
K Latvia England 5-8    Final (9)
Mon, Nov 22, 21 04:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
F England Spain 9-5    Final (9)
G Norway Hungary 6-7    Final (EE)
J Slovakia Latvia 2-10    Final (6)
K Finland Austria 4-10    Final (10)
L Lithuania Slovenia 11-9    Final (10)
Tue, Nov 23, 21 09:00 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
F Slovakia Norway 3-8    Final (8)
H Hungary Austria 7-2    Final (9)
J Slovenia England 4-10    Final (9)
Tue, Nov 23, 21 07:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
F Lithuania Slovakia 9-2    Final (8)
G Latvia Spain 10-4    Final (7)
H Slovenia Hungary 5-7    Final (9)
J England Austria 8-7    Final (EE)
L Finland Norway 4-9    Final (8)
Wed, Nov 24, 21 09:00 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
J Spain Lithuania 5-9    Final (8)
Wed, Nov 24, 21 02:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
G Austria Slovenia 6-7    Final (10)
K England Norway 5-9    Final (8)
Wed, Nov 24, 21 07:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
H Latvia Finland 10-7    Final (EE)
L Hungary Slovakia 9-2    Final (8)
Thu, Nov 25, 21 09:00 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
F Slovenia Finland 10-8    Final (10)
L Norway Latvia 4-10    Final (9)
Thu, Nov 25, 21 02:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
F Hungary England 9-8    Final (10)
G Lithuania Austria 8-7    Final (10)
H Slovakia Spain 7-6    Final (EE)

In the event of a discrepancy the draw posted at the Event is the Official Draw.
 
 

Curling Scores

(WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!)
: Innisfail AJCT U15 Spiel
Innisfail, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Sat, Dec 4 -- 10:00am MT
Isabelle Stanton Final
Abby Whitbread 11  (7)
Nolan Duncan 10  Final
Jordan Benko (6)
W: Selkrik MJCT Spiel
Selkirk, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sat, Dec 4 -- 11:00am CT
Emily Ogg Final
Dayna Wahl (8)
Rylie Buchalter Final
Cheyenne Ehnes (7)
M: Lakeview Insurance Brokers Senior Men
Martensville, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Dec 3 -- 7:00pm CT
Brian Humble Final
Jim Wilson (6) Watch Live Curling!
Lloyd Fell Final
Shawn Joyce (7) Watch Live Curling!
Eugene Hritzuk Final
Brad Heidt 10  (7) Watch Live Curling!
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Moulding and Bottcher Part Ways

Moulding and Bottcher Part Ways

It has been announced that Darren Moulding (Picture: World Curling Federation) will no longer be part of Brandan Bottcher's Edmonton-based rink moving forward.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑