Curling Scores

(WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!)
M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sun, Dec 5 -- 9:00am PT
Paul Cseke 4th
Matthew McCrady
Rob Nobert 4th
Jason Montgomery
D: Olympic Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
Leeuwarden, NED
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Sun, Dec 5 -- 4:00pm CET
Japan Final
Latvia (6)
Korea 10  8th
Finland
Estonia Final
United States 11  (7)
W: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: TB -- Sun, Dec 5 -- 9:00am PT
Shiella Cowan 5th
Amy Wheatcroft
: Innisfail AJCT U15 Spiel
Innisfail, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sun, Dec 5 -- 9:00am MT
Jordan Benko Final
Nolan Duncan 10  (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Rick Cotter Memorial Vernon Junior Spiel -- A Event

Oct 22 - 24, 2021
A Event |
Times shown as Pacific Time (PT)

Gracelyn Richards

Jessica Trip
D2 - Fri 8:30pm
Loser to 23
SCORES

  [17]
Gracelyn Richards

D1 - Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 11
SCORES
  [2]

Jillian Evans

Jillian Evans

D3 - Sat 10:00am
Loser to 28
SCORES
  [25]
Gracelyn Richards

4KGIRL$

D2 - Fri 8:30pm
Loser to 22
SCORES
  [18]
Emily Bowles

Emily Bowles

Kaila Buchy

D2 - Fri 8:30pm
Loser to 11
SCORES
  [19]
Kaila Buchy

Emma Woike

D3 - Sat 10:00am
Loser to 27
SCORES
  [26]
Kaila Buchy

Holly Hafeli

D2 - Fri 8:30pm
Loser to 23
SCORES
  [20]
Holly Hafeli

Hannah Rempel

Holly Hafeli

Emma Woike
D5 - Sat 7:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [27]
Holly Hafeli

D3 - Sat 10:00am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [11]

Emma Woike

Jessica Trip

D4 - Sat 2:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [22]
Emma Woike

4KGIRL$

Jillian Evans

D4 - Sat 2:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [23]
Hannah Rempel

Hannah Rempel

D5 - Sat 7:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [28]
Hannah Rempel

Emily Bowles

Curling Scores

(WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!)
M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sun, Dec 5 -- 9:00am PT
Paul Cseke 4th
Matthew McCrady
Rob Nobert 4th
Jason Montgomery
D: Olympic Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
Leeuwarden, NED
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Sun, Dec 5 -- 4:00pm CET
Japan Final
Latvia (6)
Korea 10  8th
Finland
Estonia Final
United States 11  (7)
W: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: TB -- Sun, Dec 5 -- 9:00am PT
Shiella Cowan 5th
Amy Wheatcroft
: Innisfail AJCT U15 Spiel
Innisfail, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sun, Dec 5 -- 9:00am MT
Jordan Benko Final
Nolan Duncan 10  (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Team Lott Advances to DEKALB Quarterfinals

Team Lott Advances to DEKALB Quarterfinals

Update: The article has been revised from its first edition which initially referred to Team Lott as "Team Simmons.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑