Curling Scores

(WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!)
W: Selkrik MJCT Spiel
Selkirk, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sat, Dec 4 -- 11:00am CT
Emily Ogg Final
Dayna Wahl (8)
Rylie Buchalter Final
Cheyenne Ehnes (7)
M: Lakeview Insurance Brokers Senior Men
Martensville, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Dec 3 -- 7:00pm CT
Brian Humble Final
Jim Wilson (6) Watch Live Curling!
Lloyd Fell Final
Shawn Joyce (7) Watch Live Curling!
Eugene Hritzuk Final
Brad Heidt 10  (7) Watch Live Curling!
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

SaskTour Men's Moose Jaw -- A Event

Nov 19 - 21, 2021
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central Time (CT)

Corey Chambers

D2 - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 40
SCORES
  [13]
Jason Jacobson

Jason Jacobson

D3 - Sat 10:30am
Loser to 38
SCORES
  [17]
Jason Jacobson

Ben Gamble

Ben Gamble

D2 - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 31
SCORES
  [9]
Jaedon Miller

D4 - Sat 2:30pm
Loser to 60
SCORES
  [21]

Josh Bryden
Qualifier

D1 - Fri 5:30pm
Loser to 31
SCORES
  [14]
Shane Vollman

Shane Vollman

Shane Vollman

D3 - Sat 10:30am
Loser to 39
SCORES
  [18]
Sam Wills

Sam Wills

D1 - Fri 5:30pm
Loser to 33
SCORES
  [10]
Nolan Lindberg

Jason Ackerman

D1 - Fri 5:30pm
Loser to 33
SCORES
  [15]
Jason Ackerman

Matthew Drewitz

D2 - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 40
SCORES
  [19]
Jason Ackerman

Kelly Knapp

D4 - Sat 2:30pm
Loser to 59
SCORES
  [22]

Dustin Woloschuk
Qualifier

D1 - Fri 5:30pm
Loser to 34
SCORES
  [16]
Rob Zuravloff

Rob Zuravloff

Rob Zuravloff

D2 - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 37
SCORES
  [20]
Jesse St. John

Jesse St. John

D1 - Fri 5:30pm
Loser to 34
SCORES
  [12]
Brett Behm

Curling Scores

(WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!)
W: Selkrik MJCT Spiel
Selkirk, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sat, Dec 4 -- 11:00am CT
Emily Ogg Final
Dayna Wahl (8)
Rylie Buchalter Final
Cheyenne Ehnes (7)
M: Lakeview Insurance Brokers Senior Men
Martensville, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Dec 3 -- 7:00pm CT
Brian Humble Final
Jim Wilson (6) Watch Live Curling!
Lloyd Fell Final
Shawn Joyce (7) Watch Live Curling!
Eugene Hritzuk Final
Brad Heidt 10  (7) Watch Live Curling!
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Moulding and Bottcher Part Ways

Moulding and Bottcher Part Ways

It has been announced that Darren Moulding (Picture: World Curling Federation) will no longer be part of Brandan Bottcher's Edmonton-based rink moving forward.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑
Fatal error: Call to a member function query() on null in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/admin/functions_basic.php on line 4637