Curling Scores

(WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!)
D: Olympic Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
Leeuwarden, NED
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Sun, Dec 5 -- 4:00pm CET
Japan Final
Latvia (6)
Korea 10  8th
Finland
Estonia Final
United States 11  (7)
M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: TB -- Sat, Dec 4 -- 9:30pm PT
Jason Montgomery 11  Final
Cameron de Jong (6)
W: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Sat, Dec 4 -- 6:30pm PT
Shawna Jensen Final
Kristen Ryan (8)
Shiella Cowan Final
Taylor Reese-Hansen (8)
Gushulak Final
Amy Wheatcroft (8)
: Innisfail AJCT U15 Spiel
Innisfail, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sun, Dec 5 -- 9:00am MT
Jordan Benko 6th
Nolan Duncan 10 
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Gord Carroll Curling Classic - Presented by D & R Custom Steel -- A Event

Nov 19 - 21, 2021
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Eastern Time (ET)

Danielle Inglis

Cathy Auld
D2 - Fri 5:00pm
Loser to 21
SCORES
  [9]
Cathy Auld

D1 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 23
SCORES
  [2]

Cathy Auld

Kaitlin Jewer

D3 - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 24
SCORES
  [13]
Katelyn Wasylkiw

Katelyn Wasylkiw

Katelyn Wasylkiw

D1 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 23
SCORES
  [10]

Chelsea Brandwood

D4 - Sat 10:00am
Loser to 28
SCORES
  [15]

Jestyn Murphy
Qualifier

Heather Heggestad
D2 - Fri 5:00pm
Loser to 20
SCORES
  [11]
Heather Heggestad

D1 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 21
SCORES
  [6]

Heather Heggestad

Emma Wallingford
Lauren Mann

D3 - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 25
SCORES
  [14]

Lauren Mann

Lauren Mann

Calissa Daly
D2 - Fri 5:00pm
Loser to 26
SCORES
  [12]

D1 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 20
SCORES
  [8]

Calissa Daly

Mackenzie Kiemele

Curling Scores

(WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!)
D: Olympic Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
Leeuwarden, NED
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Sun, Dec 5 -- 4:00pm CET
Japan Final
Latvia (6)
Korea 10  8th
Finland
Estonia Final
United States 11  (7)
M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: TB -- Sat, Dec 4 -- 9:30pm PT
Jason Montgomery 11  Final
Cameron de Jong (6)
W: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Sat, Dec 4 -- 6:30pm PT
Shawna Jensen Final
Kristen Ryan (8)
Shiella Cowan Final
Taylor Reese-Hansen (8)
Gushulak Final
Amy Wheatcroft (8)
: Innisfail AJCT U15 Spiel
Innisfail, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sun, Dec 5 -- 9:00am MT
Jordan Benko 6th
Nolan Duncan 10 
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Team Lott Advances to DEKALB Quarterfinals

Team Lott Advances to DEKALB Quarterfinals

Update: The article has been revised from its first edition which initially referred to Team Lott as "Team Simmons.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑