Curling Scores

(WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!)
: Innisfail AJCT U15 Spiel
Innisfail, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Sat, Dec 4 -- 10:00am MT
Isabelle Stanton Final
Abby Whitbread 11  (7)
Nolan Duncan 10  Final
Jordan Benko (6)
W: Selkrik MJCT Spiel
Selkirk, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sat, Dec 4 -- 11:00am CT
Emily Ogg Final
Dayna Wahl (8)
Rylie Buchalter Final
Cheyenne Ehnes (7)
M: Lakeview Insurance Brokers Senior Men
Martensville, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Dec 3 -- 7:00pm CT
Brian Humble Final
Jim Wilson (6) Watch Live Curling!
Lloyd Fell Final
Shawn Joyce (7) Watch Live Curling!
Eugene Hritzuk Final
Brad Heidt 10  (7) Watch Live Curling!
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Vesta Energy Red Deer Curling Classic -- A Event

Nov 19 - 22, 2021
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Mountain Time (MT)

Satsuki Fujisawa

Brett Barber
D3 - Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 39
SCORES
  [17]
Satsuki Fujisawa

D1 - Fri 9:30am
Loser to 41
SCORES
  [2]

Brett Barber

RD Polytechnic

D5 - Sat 9:30am
Loser to 50
SCORES
  [25]
Satsuki Fujisawa

Corrie Huerlimann

Rebecca Morrison

Brette Richards
D3 - Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 39
SCORES
  [18]

D1 - Fri 9:30am
Loser to 41
SCORES
  [4]

Rebecca Morrison

Rebecca Morrison

D7 - Sat 4:30pm
Loser to 54
SCORES
  [29]

Chelsea Carey
Qualifier

Krysta Hilker
D3 - Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 40
SCORES
  [19]
Chelsea Carey

D1 - Fri 9:30am
Loser to 42
SCORES
  [6]

Krysta Hilker

Kayla MacMillan
Isabella Wrana

D5 - Sat 9:30am
Loser to 51
SCORES
  [26]

Isabella Wrana

Isabella Wrana

Amber Holland
D3 - Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 40
SCORES
  [20]

D1 - Fri 9:30am
Loser to 42
SCORES
  [8]

Amber Holland

Beth Farmer

Unchi Gim

Selena Sturmay
D4 - Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 43
SCORES
  [21]
Unchi Gim

D2 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 45
SCORES
  [10]

Selena Sturmay

Janais DeJong

D5 - Sat 9:30am
Loser to 47
SCORES
  [27]
Unchi Gim

Beth Peterson

Beth Peterson

Lorraine Schneider
D4 - Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 43
SCORES
  [22]

D2 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 45
SCORES
  [12]

Lorraine Schneider

Mary-Anne Arsenault

D7 - Sat 4:30pm
Loser to 56
SCORES
  [30]

Mackenzie Zacharias
Qualifier

Marla Sherrer
D4 - Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 44
SCORES
  [23]
Mackenzie Zacharias

D2 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 46
SCORES
  [14]

Marla Sherrer

Kayla Skrlik
Corryn Brown

D5 - Sat 9:30am
Loser to 48
SCORES
  [28]

Corryn Brown

Corryn Brown

Robyn Silvernagle
D4 - Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 44
SCORES
  [24]

D2 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 46
SCORES
  [16]

Robyn Silvernagle

Melissa Pierce

Curling Scores

(WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!)
: Innisfail AJCT U15 Spiel
Innisfail, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Sat, Dec 4 -- 10:00am MT
Isabelle Stanton Final
Abby Whitbread 11  (7)
Nolan Duncan 10  Final
Jordan Benko (6)
W: Selkrik MJCT Spiel
Selkirk, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sat, Dec 4 -- 11:00am CT
Emily Ogg Final
Dayna Wahl (8)
Rylie Buchalter Final
Cheyenne Ehnes (7)
M: Lakeview Insurance Brokers Senior Men
Martensville, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Dec 3 -- 7:00pm CT
Brian Humble Final
Jim Wilson (6) Watch Live Curling!
Lloyd Fell Final
Shawn Joyce (7) Watch Live Curling!
Eugene Hritzuk Final
Brad Heidt 10  (7) Watch Live Curling!
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Moulding and Bottcher Part Ways

Moulding and Bottcher Part Ways

It has been announced that Darren Moulding (Picture: World Curling Federation) will no longer be part of Brandan Bottcher's Edmonton-based rink moving forward.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑