Curling Scores

(WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!)
D: Olympic Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
Leeuwarden, NED
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Sun, Dec 5 -- 4:00pm CET
Japan Final
Latvia (6)
Korea 10  8th
Finland
Estonia Final
United States 11  (7)
M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: TB -- Sat, Dec 4 -- 9:30pm PT
Jason Montgomery 11  Final
Cameron de Jong (6)
W: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Sat, Dec 4 -- 6:30pm PT
Shawna Jensen Final
Kristen Ryan (8)
Shiella Cowan Final
Taylor Reese-Hansen (8)
Gushulak Final
Amy Wheatcroft (8)
: Innisfail AJCT U15 Spiel
Innisfail, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sun, Dec 5 -- 9:00am MT
Jordan Benko 6th
Nolan Duncan 10 
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Rick Cotter Memorial Vernon Junior Spiel -- Playoffs

Oct 22 - 24, 2021
Times shown as Pacific Time (PT)

Gracelyn Richards

SF - Sun 8:30am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [13]
Hannah Rempel

Hannah Rempel

CF - Sun 11:30am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [19]
Hannah Rempel

Kaila Buchy

SF - Sun 8:30am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [14]
Holly Hafeli

Holly Hafeli

Jessica Trip

D5 - Sat 7:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [5]

Jessica Trip

Jillian Evans

SF - Sun 8:30am
Loser to 21
SCORES
  [15]
Jessica Trip

4KGIRL$

CF - Sun 11:30am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [20]
Emma Woike

Emma Woike

SF - Sun 8:30am
Loser to 21
SCORES
  [16]
Emma Woike

Emily Bowles

4KGIRL$

CF - Sun 11:30am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [21]

Emily Bowles

Curling Scores

(WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!)
D: Olympic Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
Leeuwarden, NED
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Sun, Dec 5 -- 4:00pm CET
Japan Final
Latvia (6)
Korea 10  8th
Finland
Estonia Final
United States 11  (7)
M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: TB -- Sat, Dec 4 -- 9:30pm PT
Jason Montgomery 11  Final
Cameron de Jong (6)
W: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Sat, Dec 4 -- 6:30pm PT
Shawna Jensen Final
Kristen Ryan (8)
Shiella Cowan Final
Taylor Reese-Hansen (8)
Gushulak Final
Amy Wheatcroft (8)
: Innisfail AJCT U15 Spiel
Innisfail, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sun, Dec 5 -- 9:00am MT
Jordan Benko 6th
Nolan Duncan 10 
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Team Lott Advances to DEKALB Quarterfinals

Team Lott Advances to DEKALB Quarterfinals

Update: The article has been revised from its first edition which initially referred to Team Lott as "Team Simmons.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑