Curling Scores

W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Robertson Final
Zacharias (7)
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Wiebe Final
McDonald (4)
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Moffatt Final
Howard (8)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Bijl Final
Hamm (7)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Tober Final
Walter (6)
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Warriner Final
Froud (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Norwegian Mixed Doubles National Championship -- Playoffs

Sep 25 - 27, 2020
Times shown as Central European Time (CET)

Skaslien/Nedregotten

Nordbye/Buraas
QF - Sat 7:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [9]
Ramsfjell/Ramsfjell

PO - Sat 4:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [2]

Ramsfjell/Ramsfjell

Ramsfjell/Ramsfjell

SF - Sun 9:00am
Loser to 16
SCORES
  [13]
Ramsfjell/Ramsfjell

Roenning/Braenden

Roenning/Braenden

Mesloe/Naess
QF - Sat 7:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [10]

PO - Sat 4:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [4]

Mesloe/Naess

Ostgard/Horvli

CF - Sun 2:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [15]

Forbregd/Hostmaelingen
Champion

Forbregd/Hostmaelingen
QF - Sat 7:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [11]
Forbregd/Hostmaelingen

PO - Sat 4:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [6]

Nordhagen/Engevold Nordhagen

Nordhagen/Engevold Nordhagen
Rorvik/Nergaard

SF - Sun 9:00am
Loser to 16
SCORES
  [14]

Rorvik/Nergaard

Rorvik/Nergaard

Skaga/Linneberg
QF - Sat 7:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [12]
Roenning/Braenden

PO - Sat 4:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [8]

Skaga/Linneberg
CF - Sun 2:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [16]

Forbregd/Harstad
Forbregd/Hostmaelingen
Bronze

Curling Scores

W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Robertson Final
Zacharias (7)
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Wiebe Final
McDonald (4)
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Moffatt Final
Howard (8)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Bijl Final
Hamm (7)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Tober Final
Walter (6)
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Warriner Final
Froud (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Zacharias Takes Atkins Curling Classic Title

Zacharias Takes Atkins Curling Classic Title

World Junior Champions Mackenzie Zacharias of Altona (Photo: Curling Canada/Melanie Johnson) won 6-3 over Darcy Robertson's Winnipeg foursome on Sunday.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑