Curling Scores

M: SaskTel Tankard
Estevan, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Thu, Feb 2 -- 7:30pm CT
Flasch 7th
Hartung  Watch Live Curling!
Knapp 8th
Laycock
Kleiter 8th
Heidt
Jacobson 7th
Ede
M: ZEH-NOH Japan Curling Championship
Kitami, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 15 -- Thu, Feb 2 -- 4:00am ET
Ichimura Final
Yanagisawa (8) Watch Live Curling!
Noguchi Final
Yoshioka (9) Watch Live Curling!
Abe Final
Hirata (10) Watch Live Curling!
Sato Final
Morozumi (9) Watch Live Curling!
W: ZEH-NOH Japan Curling Championship
Kitami, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 14 -- Wed, Feb 1 -- 11:30pm ET
Sasaki Final
Nakamura 11  (7) Watch Live Curling!
Kitazawa Final
Fujisawa (10) Watch Live Curling!
Suzuki Final
Suzuki (9) Watch Live Curling!
Zaikan Final
Tabata 12  (7) Watch Live Curling!
W: Scottish Curling Championships
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W1 -- Mon, Feb 6 -- 12:00pm GMT
Henderson  
Barr  
Morrison  
Blair  
Mitchell  
Bass  
Farmer  
Young  
M: Northwest Territories Mens Championship
Fort Smith, NT
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Thu, Feb 2 -- 7:00pm MT
Koe 6th
Skauge
Hawkshaw 6th
Delorey
M: USA Curling National Championships
Denver, CO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: M1 -- Sun, Feb 5 -- 7:00pm MT
Shuster  
Smith  
Casper  
Dropkin  
Sobering  
Dunnam  
Sampson  
Ruohonen  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

S3 Group Curling Stadium Series -- C Event

Oct 7 - 10, 2022
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Mountain Time (MT)
Max Kirkpatrick

D8-S:4 - Sat 8:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES 

Watch Live Curling!
  [26]

Max Kirkpatrick

Brendan Ross

D10-S:5 - Sun 12:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [28]
Daymond Bernath

Daymond Bernath
D11-S:1 - Sun 4:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [31]

Qualifier
Ben Gamble

Michael Carss

D8-S:3 - Sat 8:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [27]

Michael Carss

Kurt Dixon
D10-S:6 - Sun 12:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [29]

Scott Manners

D11-S:2 - Sun 4:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [32]

Qualifier
Jason Jacobson

Josh Heidt

D10-S:3 - Sun 12:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [30]

Josh Heidt

D11-S:6 - Sun 4:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [33]

Qualifier
ByeongJin Jeong

Curling Scores

M: SaskTel Tankard
Estevan, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Thu, Feb 2 -- 7:30pm CT
Flasch 7th
Hartung  Watch Live Curling!
Knapp 8th
Laycock
Kleiter 8th
Heidt
Jacobson 7th
Ede
M: ZEH-NOH Japan Curling Championship
Kitami, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 15 -- Thu, Feb 2 -- 4:00am ET
Ichimura Final
Yanagisawa (8) Watch Live Curling!
Noguchi Final
Yoshioka (9) Watch Live Curling!
Abe Final
Hirata (10) Watch Live Curling!
Sato Final
Morozumi (9) Watch Live Curling!
W: ZEH-NOH Japan Curling Championship
Kitami, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 14 -- Wed, Feb 1 -- 11:30pm ET
Sasaki Final
Nakamura 11  (7) Watch Live Curling!
Kitazawa Final
Fujisawa (10) Watch Live Curling!
Suzuki Final
Suzuki (9) Watch Live Curling!
Zaikan Final
Tabata 12  (7) Watch Live Curling!
W: Scottish Curling Championships
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W1 -- Mon, Feb 6 -- 12:00pm GMT
Henderson  
Barr  
Morrison  
Blair  
Mitchell  
Bass  
Farmer  
Young  
M: Northwest Territories Mens Championship
Fort Smith, NT
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Thu, Feb 2 -- 7:00pm MT
Koe 6th
Skauge
Hawkshaw 6th
Delorey
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Scotties Tournament of Hearts Draw Announced

Scotties Tournament of Hearts Draw Announced

Kerri Einarson will begin its pursuit for a record-tying fourth consecutive title against Quebec's Team Laurie St-Georges on Feb.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑