Curling Scores

M: SaskTel Tankard
Estevan, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Thu, Feb 2 -- 7:30pm CT
Flasch Final
Hartung (7) Watch Live Curling!
Knapp Final
Laycock (10)
Kleiter Final
Heidt (8)
Jacobson Final
Ede (9)
M: ZEH-NOH Japan Curling Championship
Kitami, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 15 -- Thu, Feb 2 -- 4:00am ET
Ichimura Final
Yanagisawa (8) Watch Live Curling!
Noguchi Final
Yoshioka (9) Watch Live Curling!
Abe Final
Hirata (10) Watch Live Curling!
Sato Final
Morozumi (9) Watch Live Curling!
W: ZEH-NOH Japan Curling Championship
Kitami, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 14 -- Wed, Feb 1 -- 11:30pm ET
Sasaki Final
Nakamura 11  (7) Watch Live Curling!
Kitazawa Final
Fujisawa (10) Watch Live Curling!
Suzuki Final
Suzuki (9) Watch Live Curling!
Zaikan Final
Tabata 12  (7) Watch Live Curling!
W: Scottish Curling Championships
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W1 -- Mon, Feb 6 -- 12:00pm GMT
Henderson  
Barr  
Morrison  
Blair  
Mitchell  
Bass  
Farmer  
Young  
M: Northwest Territories Mens Championship
Fort Smith, NT
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Thu, Feb 2 -- 7:00pm MT
Koe 11  Final
Skauge (8)
Hawkshaw Final
Delorey (10)
M: USA Curling National Championships
Denver, CO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: M1 -- Sun, Feb 5 -- 7:00pm MT
Shuster  
Smith  
Casper  
Dropkin  
Sobering  
Dunnam  
Sampson  
Ruohonen  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

S3 Group Curling Stadium Series -- A Event

Oct 7 - 10, 2022
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Mountain Time (MT)
Max Kirkpatrick

D2-S:3 - Fri 12:30pm
Loser to 15
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [1]
Jesse St. John

Jesse St. John

D4-S:1 - Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 21
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [9]
Jesse St. John

ByeongJin Jeong

ByeongJin Jeong

D2-S:4 - Fri 12:30pm
Loser to 15
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
 

  [2]

Rylan Kleiter

D7-S:4 - Sat 4:30pm
Loser to 24
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [13]

Scott Manners
Qualifier

D2-S:5 - Fri 12:30pm
Loser to 16
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [3]
Scott Manners

Brendan Ross

Riku Yanagisawa

D4-S:3 - Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 21
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [10]
Riku Yanagisawa

Riku Yanagisawa

D2-S:6 - Fri 12:30pm
Loser to 16
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [4]
Josh Heidt

Steve Laycock

D3-S:1 - Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 17
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [5]
Steve Laycock

Ben Gamble

D5-S:6 - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 22
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [11]
Steve Laycock

Daymond Bernath

Daymond Bernath

D3-S:2 - Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 17
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [6]
Michael Carss

D7-S:3 - Sat 4:30pm
Loser to 23
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [14]

Kelly Knapp
Qualifier

D3-S:3 - Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 18
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [7]
Kelly Knapp

Kurt Dixon

Jason Jacobson

D5-S:2 - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 22
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [12]
Jason Jacobson

Jason Jacobson

D3-S:4 - Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 18
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [8]
Clayton Wicks

Curling Scores

M: SaskTel Tankard
Estevan, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Thu, Feb 2 -- 7:30pm CT
Flasch Final
Hartung (7) Watch Live Curling!
Knapp Final
Laycock (10)
Kleiter Final
Heidt (8)
Jacobson Final
Ede (9)
M: ZEH-NOH Japan Curling Championship
Kitami, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 15 -- Thu, Feb 2 -- 4:00am ET
Ichimura Final
Yanagisawa (8) Watch Live Curling!
Noguchi Final
Yoshioka (9) Watch Live Curling!
Abe Final
Hirata (10) Watch Live Curling!
Sato Final
Morozumi (9) Watch Live Curling!
W: ZEH-NOH Japan Curling Championship
Kitami, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 14 -- Wed, Feb 1 -- 11:30pm ET
Sasaki Final
Nakamura 11  (7) Watch Live Curling!
Kitazawa Final
Fujisawa (10) Watch Live Curling!
Suzuki Final
Suzuki (9) Watch Live Curling!
Zaikan Final
Tabata 12  (7) Watch Live Curling!
W: Scottish Curling Championships
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W1 -- Mon, Feb 6 -- 12:00pm GMT
Henderson  
Barr  
Morrison  
Blair  
Mitchell  
Bass  
Farmer  
Young  
M: Northwest Territories Mens Championship
Fort Smith, NT
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Thu, Feb 2 -- 7:00pm MT
Koe 11  Final
Skauge (8)
Hawkshaw Final
Delorey (10)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Scotties Tournament of Hearts Draw Announced

Scotties Tournament of Hearts Draw Announced

Kerri Einarson will begin its pursuit for a record-tying fourth consecutive title against Quebec's Team Laurie St-Georges on Feb.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑