Curling Scores

W: Euro Super Series
Stirling, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Thu, Aug 18 -- 4:30pm GMT
Henderson Final
Constantini (7)
Roervik Final
Wrana (8) Watch Live Curling!
Blair Final
Jaeggi (7)
W: Wakkanai Midori Challenge Cup
Wakkanai, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Wed, Aug 17 -- 11:20pm ET
Yoshimura Final
Miura (1)
Tabata Final
Kanai (8) Watch Live Curling!
Yamamoto Final
Kitazawa (8) Watch Live Curling!
Sasaki Final
Minami (8)
M: Wakkanai Midori Challenge Cup
Hokkaido, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Wed, Aug 17 -- 8:00pm ET
Iida Final
Sato 13  (6) Watch Live Curling!
Ishimura Final
Morozumi 12  (7) Watch Live Curling!
Abe Final
Noguchi (8) Watch Live Curling!
Maeda Final
Hirata (8)
Get Your Free Meals!
M: Baden Masters
Baden, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 8:00am CET
Retornaz  
Waddell  
Gosgens  
Ramsfjell  
Hostmaelingen  
Stocker  
Iseli  
Mouat  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Ontario Tankard -- Scores

Feb 9 - 13, 2022

<<<< 
Sun, Feb 13 -- 2:30pm -- Times shown as Eastern Time (ET)

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Scott Howard
Penetanguishene, ON
   1  0  0  0  0  0  2  0  1  1  5  
John Epping
Toronto, ON
     0  3  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  3  
View Game Details Watch Live Curling!Watch Replay
  Admin   REFRESH 



Show All Draws/Games

Curling Scores

W: Euro Super Series
Stirling, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Thu, Aug 18 -- 4:30pm GMT
Henderson Final
Constantini (7)
Roervik Final
Wrana (8) Watch Live Curling!
Blair Final
Jaeggi (7)
W: Wakkanai Midori Challenge Cup
Wakkanai, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Thu, Aug 18 -- 4:20am GMT
Yoshimura Final
Miura (1)
Tabata Final
Kanai (8) Watch Live Curling!
Yamamoto Final
Kitazawa (8) Watch Live Curling!
Sasaki Final
Minami (8)
M: Wakkanai Midori Challenge Cup
Hokkaido, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Aug 18 -- 1:00am GMT
Iida Final
Sato 13  (6) Watch Live Curling!
Ishimura Final
Morozumi 12  (7) Watch Live Curling!
Abe Final
Noguchi (8) Watch Live Curling!
Maeda Final
Hirata (8)
M: Baden Masters
Baden, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 8:00am CET
Retornaz  
Waddell  
Gosgens  
Ramsfjell  
Hostmaelingen  
Stocker  
Iseli  
Mouat  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Team Niklas Edin leads field in season opening Baden Masters

Team Niklas Edin leads field in season opening Baden Masters

The Olympic gold medallists from Sweden are set to begin their season this weekend in Baden.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑