Curling Scores

M: World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 5:15pm GMT
Hong Kong Final
Slovakia (8) Watch Live Curling!
Guyana Final
Kazakhstan (7) Watch Live Curling!
Austria Final
Finland 13  (6) Watch Live Curling!
Croatia Final
Spain (1) Watch Live Curling!
M: DEKALB Superspiel
Morris, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 10:45am CT
Sullivan Final
Smith (8)
Chambers Final
Wiebe (8)
Dunnam Final
Calvert (6)
Get Your Free Meals!
W: DEKALB Superspiel
Morris, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 10:45am CT
Robertson Final
Workin (7)
Holland Final
Grandy (7)
Kelly 9th
Watling
M: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 7:30pm MT
Vavrek  
Holt  
Libbus  
Tym  
Parent  
Kozak  
Jacques  
Hansen  
Adams  
MacAlpine  
Tao  
Koe  
M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 9:00am PT
Pierce Final
McCrady (4)
Tanaka 7th
Gomes
Sobering Final
Strathdee (7)
Morozumi Final
de Jong (3)
Joanisse Final
Bartlett (7)
W: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 9:00am PT
Gushulak Final
Scheel (EE)
M: Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
Brantford, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Sat, Dec 3 -- 2:00pm ET
Rooney 4th
Smith
Chandler 4th
McEwen
Mooibroek 4th
Deruelle
Ferris 4th
Tippin
Kean 4th
Ainsley
Dobson 4th
Horgan
W: Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
Brantford, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Sat, Dec 3 -- 10:45am ET
Gim  
Zemmelink  
Harrison  
Wasylkiw  
Kim  
Kiemele  
Mann  
Auld  
Jaeggi  
Acres  
Howard  
Armstrong  
M: Selkrik MJCT Spiel
Selkirk, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 7:30pm ET
Kostna  
Olafson  
W: Selkrik MJCT Spiel
Selkirk, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 6:30pm CT
Beaudry  
Buchalter  
Maguet  
Hayward  
Ehnes  
Lukowich  
Allan  
Buchalter  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Stu Sells Toronto Tankard -- A Event

Oct 8 - 11, 2021
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Eastern Time (ET)
John Epping

Brandon Tippin
D3 - Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 24
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [5]
John Epping

D1 - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 19
SCORES 
  [1]

Greg Smith

Greg Smith

D5 - Fri 9:30pm
Loser to 29
SCORES 
  [13]
John Epping

Pat Ferris

Pat Ferris

D3 - Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 23
SCORES 
  [6]
Paul Flemming

D7 - Sat 11:30am
Loser to 32
SCORES 
  [17]

Glenn Howard
Qualifier

D3 - Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 19
SCORES 
  [7]
Glenn Howard

Rob Ainsley

Korey Dropkin

D5 - Fri 9:30pm
Loser to 29
SCORES 
  [14]
Korey Dropkin

Korey Dropkin

D3 - Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 24
SCORES 
  [8]
Fraser Reid

Brad Gushue

Jason Camm
D3 - Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 26
SCORES 
  [9]
Brad Gushue

D1 - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 21
SCORES 
  [3]

Sam Mooibroek

Sam Mooibroek

D5 - Fri 9:30pm
Loser to 30
SCORES 
  [15]
Brad Gushue

Jonathan Beuk

Michael Fournier

D3 - Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 25
SCORES 
  [10]
Michael Fournier

D7 - Sat 11:30am
Loser to 31
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [18]

Jason Gunnlaugson
Qualifier

D3 - Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 21
SCORES 
  [11]
Jason Gunnlaugson

Sam Steep

Jason Gunnlaugson

D5 - Fri 9:30pm
Loser to 30
SCORES 
  [16]
Mark Kean

Mark Kean

D3 - Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 26
SCORES 
  [12]
John Shuster

Curling Scores

M: World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 5:15pm GMT
Hong Kong Final
Slovakia (8) Watch Live Curling!
Guyana Final
Kazakhstan (7) Watch Live Curling!
Austria Final
Finland 13  (6) Watch Live Curling!
Croatia Final
Spain (1) Watch Live Curling!
M: DEKALB Superspiel
Morris, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 10:45am CT
Sullivan Final
Smith (8)
Chambers Final
Wiebe (8)
Dunnam Final
Calvert (6)
W: DEKALB Superspiel
Morris, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 10:45am CT
Robertson Final
Workin (7)
Holland Final
Grandy (7)
Kelly 9th
Watling
M: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 7:30pm MT
Vavrek  
Holt  
Libbus  
Tym  
Parent  
Kozak  
Jacques  
Hansen  
Adams  
MacAlpine  
Tao  
Koe  
M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 9:00am PT
Pierce Final
McCrady (4)
Tanaka 7th
Gomes
Sobering Final
Strathdee (7)
Morozumi Final
de Jong (3)
Joanisse Final
Bartlett (7)
W: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 9:00am PT
Gushulak Final
Scheel (EE)
M: Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
Brantford, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Sat, Dec 3 -- 2:00pm ET
Rooney 4th
Smith
Chandler 4th
McEwen
Mooibroek 4th
Deruelle
Ferris 4th
Tippin
Kean 4th
Ainsley
Dobson 4th
Horgan
W: Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
Brantford, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Sat, Dec 3 -- 10:45am ET
Gim  
Zemmelink  
Harrison  
Wasylkiw  
Kim  
Kiemele  
Mann  
Auld  
Jaeggi  
Acres  
Howard  
Armstrong  
M: Selkrik MJCT Spiel
Selkirk, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 7:30pm ET
Kostna  
Olafson  
W: Selkrik MJCT Spiel
Selkirk, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 6:30pm CT
Beaudry  
Buchalter  
Maguet  
Hayward  
Ehnes  
Lukowich  
Allan  
Buchalter  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Homan/Tardi even record at 1-1 in Winnipeg

Homan/Tardi even record at 1-1 in Winnipeg

New mixed doubles pair Rachel Homan and Tyler Tardi are now 1-1 at the Winnipeg Open Mixed Doubles Super Series with a win in Draw 4 (Photo: Anil Mungal/GSOC).

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑