Curling Scores

M: Curling Masters Champery
Champery, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 17 -- 12:30pm CET
Joel Retornaz Final
Steffen Walstad (8) Watch Live Curling!
W: Stonewall MJCT
Stonewall, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sun, Oct 17 -- 12:00pm CT
Samantha Gevers 8th
Emily Ogg
M: Stonewall MJCT
Stonewall, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sun, Oct 17 -- 12:00pm CT
Jordon McDonald 8th
Cameron Olafson
Matt Bijl 8th
Jace Freeman
W: Pre-Olympic Qualification Event
Erzurum, TUR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF2 -- Fri, Oct 15 -- 5:00am MT
Slovakia Final
Turkey 12  (8)
M: Pre-Olympic Qualification Event
Erzurum, TUR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Fri, Oct 15 -- 5:00am MT
Spain Final
Czech Republic (10)
Finland 10  Final
Turkey (EE)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Stu Sells Oakville Tankard -- Scores

Sep 10 - 13, 2021

Draw 1 -- Times shown as Eastern Time (ET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Jennifer Jones
Winnipeg, MB
   4  0  1  0  0  0  2  X  7  
Amanda Smith
London, ON
     0  1  0  1  0  1  0  X  3  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  EE  Score 
Danielle Inglis
Mississauga, ON
     0  0  0  0  1  0  3  1  0  5  
Kerry Galusha
Yellowknife, NT
   0  2  1  0  0  2  0  0  1  6  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Draw 2 -- Times shown as Eastern Time (ET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Jestyn Murphy
Mississauga, ON
   2  2  0  0  1  0  2  X  7  
Ryerson Rams
Toronto, ON
     0  0  1  0  0  1  0  X  2  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Hollie Duncan
Woodstock , ON
   1  0  3  1  0  0  2  X  7  
Marie-Elaine Little
Sudbury, NONT
     0  1  0  0  2  0  0  X  3  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Draw 3 -- Times shown as Eastern Time (ET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Kerry Galusha
Yellowknife, NT
   0  1  0  0  0  2  X    3  
Jennifer Jones
Winnipeg, MB
     2  0  3  1  2  0  X    8  
View Game Details | Watch Live Curling!Watch Replay |
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Amanda Smith
London, ON
     0  1  0  2  0  2  2  X  7  
Abbey Salari
Grimsby, ON
   1  0  1  0  1  0  0  X  3  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Marie-Elaine Little
Sudbury, NONT
   2  0  0  2  0  3  1  X  8  
Jestyn Murphy
Mississauga, ON
     0  1  2  0  1  0  0  X  4  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Ryerson Rams
Toronto, ON
     1  0  0  2  0  3  1  2  9  
Heather Heggestad
Thornhill, ON
   0  0  2  0  2  0  0  0  4  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Draw 4 -- Times shown as Eastern Time (ET).

Draw 5 -- Times shown as Eastern Time (ET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Heather Heggestad
Thornhill, ON
     0  1  0  1  0  1  0  X  3  
Hollie Duncan
Woodstock , ON
   1  0  1  0  3  0  2  X  7  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Ryerson Rams
Toronto, ON
   1  0  2  0  1  0  0  1  5  
Marie-Elaine Little
Sudbury, NONT
     0  1  0  1  0  0  1  0  3  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Danielle Inglis
Mississauga, ON
   2  0  0  2  0  0  3  X  7  
Abbey Salari
Grimsby, ON
     0  0  1  0  1  0  0  X  2  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Kerry Galusha
Yellowknife, NT
   1  1  1  0  3  0  1  X  7  
Amanda Smith
London, ON
     0  0  0  1  0  1  0  X  2  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Draw 7 -- Times shown as Eastern Time (ET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Abbey Salari
Grimsby, ON
   1  0  0  0  0  0  X    1  
Kerry Galusha
Yellowknife, NT
     0  1  2  1  1  2  X    7  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Jennifer Jones
Winnipeg, MB
     2  1  1  1  0  1  X    6  
Danielle Inglis
Mississauga, ON
   0  0  0  0  1  0  X    1  
View Game Details | Watch Live Curling!Watch Replay |
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Heather Heggestad
Thornhill, ON
     0  3  0  1  1  3  X    8  
Marie-Elaine Little
Sudbury, NONT
   1  0  2  0  0  0  X    3  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Hollie Duncan
Woodstock , ON
   1  1  0  2  1  0  0  1  6  
Jestyn Murphy
Mississauga, ON
     0  0  2  0  0  2  1  0  5  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Draw 8 -- Times shown as Eastern Time (ET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Ryerson Rams
Toronto, ON
   2  0  0  1  0  2  1  X  6  
Hollie Duncan
Woodstock , ON
     0  1  1  0  2  0  0  X  4  
View Game Details | Watch Live Curling!Watch Replay |
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Jestyn Murphy
Mississauga, ON
   0  2  0  0  3  2  2  X  9  
Heather Heggestad
Thornhill, ON
     1  0  1  1  0  0  0  X  3  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Amanda Smith
London, ON
     0  0  0  1  0  1  0  X  2  
Danielle Inglis
Mississauga, ON
   2  1  2  0  3  0  2  X  10  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Jennifer Jones
Winnipeg, MB
   3  0  2  3  1  X      9  
Abbey Salari
Grimsby, ON
     0  1  0  0  0  X      1  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Draw TB -- Times shown as Eastern Time (ET).

Draw SF -- Times shown as Eastern Time (ET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Jennifer Jones
Winnipeg, MB
   2  0  2  1  0  0  0  X  5  
Hollie Duncan
Woodstock , ON
     0  3  0  0  3  2  2  X  10  
View Game Details | Watch Live Curling!Watch Replay |
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  EE  Score 
Kerry Galusha
Yellowknife, NT
     0  1  0  1  0  0  1  1  1  5  
Ryerson Rams
Toronto, ON
   1  0  1  0  0  2  0  0  0  4  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Draw 12 -- Times shown as Eastern Time (ET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Hollie Duncan
Woodstock , ON
   0  4  2  1  0  0  X    7  
Kerry Galusha
Yellowknife, NT
     1  0  0  0  1  1  X    3  
View Game Details | Watch Live Curling!Watch Replay |
  Admin   REFRESH 



Draw CF -- Times shown as Eastern Time (ET).

Curling Scores

M: Curling Masters Champery
Champery, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 17 -- 12:30pm CET
Joel Retornaz Final
Steffen Walstad (8) Watch Live Curling!
W: Stonewall MJCT
Stonewall, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sun, Oct 17 -- 12:00pm CT
Samantha Gevers 8th
Emily Ogg
M: Stonewall MJCT
Stonewall, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sun, Oct 17 -- 12:00pm CT
Jordon McDonald 8th
Cameron Olafson
Matt Bijl 8th
Jace Freeman
W: Pre-Olympic Qualification Event
Erzurum, TUR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF2 -- Fri, Oct 15 -- 5:00am MT
Slovakia Final
Turkey 12  (8)
M: Pre-Olympic Qualification Event
Erzurum, TUR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Fri, Oct 15 -- 5:00am MT
Spain Final
Czech Republic (10)
Finland 10  Final
Turkey (EE)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Koe wins IG Wealth Management Western Showdown

Koe wins IG Wealth Management Western Showdown

Kevin Koe (Calgary, AB) wins the IG Wealth Management Western Showdown, defeating Brad Jacobs (Sault Ste Marie, NONT) 8-1 at the Swift Current Curling Club in Swift Current, Canada.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑