Curling Scores

M: Wakkanai Midori Challenge Cup
Hokkaido, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Thu, Aug 18 -- 7:00pm ET
Noguchi Final
Maeda (7)
Abe Final
Hirata (EE)
Sato Final
Ishimura (8)
Iida Final
Morozumi (6)
W: Euro Super Series
Stirling, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Thu, Aug 18 -- 8:30pm GMT
Farmer Final
Morrison (8) Watch Live Curling!
Mesloe Final
Jentsch (EE)
W: Wakkanai Midori Challenge Cup
Wakkanai, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 3:20am GMT
Kitazawa 8th
Sasaki
Yamamoto Final
Minami (8)
Miura  
Tabata  
Yoshimura 9th
Kanai
Get Your Free Meals!
M: Baden Masters
Baden, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 8:00am CET
Retornaz  
Waddell  
Gosgens  
Ramsfjell  
Hostmaelingen  
Stocker  
Iseli  
Mouat  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Alberta Curling Series: Thistle -- Contact

Oct 22 - 24, 2021
Event Information
Payment Information


Location: Edmonton, Alberta Contact: Brayden Shopland
E: info@abcurlseries.ca
 
Purse: $6,636 CDN Teams: 13
Entry Fee: $800 CDN Qualifiers: 8

Curling Scores

M: Wakkanai Midori Challenge Cup
Hokkaido, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Thu, Aug 18 -- 7:00pm ET
Noguchi Final
Maeda (7)
Abe Final
Hirata (EE)
Sato Final
Ishimura (8)
Iida Final
Morozumi (6)
W: Euro Super Series
Stirling, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Thu, Aug 18 -- 8:30pm GMT
Farmer Final
Morrison (8) Watch Live Curling!
Mesloe Final
Jentsch (EE)
W: Wakkanai Midori Challenge Cup
Wakkanai, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 3:20am GMT
Kitazawa 8th
Sasaki
Yamamoto Final
Minami (8)
Miura  
Tabata  
Yoshimura 9th
Kanai
M: Baden Masters
Baden, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 8:00am CET
Retornaz  
Waddell  
Gosgens  
Ramsfjell  
Hostmaelingen  
Stocker  
Iseli  
Mouat  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑