Curling Scores

M: World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 5:15pm GMT
Hong Kong Final
Slovakia (8) Watch Live Curling!
Guyana Final
Kazakhstan (7) Watch Live Curling!
Austria Final
Finland 13  (6) Watch Live Curling!
Croatia Final
Spain (1) Watch Live Curling!
M: DEKALB Superspiel
Morris, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 10:45am CT
Sullivan Final
Smith (8)
Chambers Final
Wiebe (8)
Dunnam Final
Calvert (6)
Get Your Free Meals!
W: DEKALB Superspiel
Morris, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 10:45am CT
Robertson Final
Workin (7)
Holland Final
Grandy (7)
Kelly Final
Watling (EE)
M: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 7:30pm MT
Vavrek  
Holt  
Libbus  
Tym  
Parent  
Kozak  
Jacques  
Hansen  
Adams  
MacAlpine  
Tao  
Koe  
M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 9:00am PT
Pierce Final
McCrady (4)
Tanaka Final
Gomes (8)
Sobering Final
Strathdee (7)
Morozumi Final
de Jong (3)
Joanisse Final
Bartlett (7)
W: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 9:00am PT
Gushulak Final
Scheel (EE)
M: Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
Brantford, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Sat, Dec 3 -- 2:00pm ET
Rooney 5th
Smith
Chandler 5th
McEwen
Mooibroek 6th
Deruelle
Ferris Final
Tippin (4)
Kean Final
Ainsley (5)
Dobson Final
Horgan (4)
W: Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
Brantford, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Sat, Dec 3 -- 10:45am ET
Gim  
Zemmelink  
Harrison  
Wasylkiw  
Kim  
Kiemele  
Mann  
Auld  
Jaeggi  
Acres  
Howard  
Armstrong  
M: Selkrik MJCT Spiel
Selkirk, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 7:30pm ET
Kostna  
Olafson  
W: Selkrik MJCT Spiel
Selkirk, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 6:30pm CT
Beaudry  
Buchalter  
Maguet  
Hayward  
Ehnes  
Lukowich  
Allan  
Buchalter  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Dave Jones Stanhope Simpson Insurance Mayflower Cashspiel -- Teams

Oct 21 - 24, 2021
Calvert


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Braden
Calvert
Third
Player Photo
Kyle
Kurz
Second
Player Photo
Ian
McMillan
Lead
Player Photo
Robbie
Gordon
Camm


Navan
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Jason
Camm
Third
Player Photo
Brett
Lyon-Hatcher
Second
Player Photo
Cameron
Goodkey
Lead
Player Photo
Jordie
Lyon-Hatcher
Colter


Halifax
Nova Scotia

Fourth
Player Photo
Cameron
MacKenzie
Skip
Player Photo
Travis
Colter
Second
Player Photo
Ian
Juurlink
Lead
Player Photo
Robby
McLean
Deagle


Halifax
Nova Scotia

Skip
Player Photo
Nicholas
Deagle
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Desjardins


Saguenay
Quebec

Skip
Player Photo
Robert
Desjardins
Third
Player Photo
Francois
Gionest
Second
Player Photo
Pierre-Luc
Morissette
Lead
Player Photo
Marc-Alexandre
Dion
Dexter


Halifax
Nova Scotia

Skip
No Photo
Paul
Dexter
Third
No Photo
Bryce
Everist
Second
No Photo
Chris
MacRae
Lead
Player Photo
Taylor
Ardiel
Ferris


Grimsby
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Pat
Ferris
Third
Player Photo
Ian
Dickie
Second
Player Photo
Connor
Duhaime
Lead
Player Photo
Zack
Shurtleff
Flemming


Halifax
Nova Scotia

Skip
Player Photo
Paul
Flemming
Third
Player Photo
Scott
Saccary
Second
Player Photo
Ryan
Abraham
Lead
Player Photo
Philip
Crowell
Gibson


Halifax
Nova Scotia

Skip
Player Photo
Andrew
Gibson
Third
No Photo
Mike
Flemming
Second
Player Photo
Mike
Bardsley
Lead
Player Photo

MacDougall


Halifax
Nova Scotia

Skip
Player Photo
Brent
MacDougall
Third
Player Photo
Tommy
Sullivan
Second
Player Photo
Martin
Gavin
Lead
No Photo
Kirk
MacDiarmid
Manuel


Halifax
Nova Scotia

Skip
Player Photo
Matthew
Manuel
Third
No Photo
Luke
Saunders
Second
Player Photo
Jeffrey
Meagher
Lead
Player Photo
Nick
Zachernuk
Smith


St. John's
Newfoundland / Labrador

Skip
No Photo
Alex
Smith
Third
Player Photo
Stephen
Trickett
Second
Player Photo
Zach
Young
Lead
Player Photo
Mike
Mosher
Smith


St. John's
Newfoundland / Labrador

Skip
Player Photo
Greg
Smith
Third
No Photo
Greg
Blyde
Second
Player Photo
Carter
Small
Lead
No Photo
Alex
McDonah
Stevens


Truro
Nova Scotia

Skip
Player Photo
Chad
Stevens
Third
Player Photo
Peter
Burgess
Second
Player Photo
Graham
Breckon
Lead
Player Photo
Kelly
Mittelstadt
Thompson


Halifax
Nova Scotia

Skip
Player Photo
Stuart
Thompson
Third
Player Photo
Kendal
Thompson
Second
Player Photo
Colten
Steele
Lead
Player Photo
Michael
Brophy
Willsey


Collingwood
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
John
Willsey
Third
Player Photo
Connor
Lawes
Second
Player Photo
Robert
Currie
Lead
Player Photo
Evan
Lilly

Curling Scores

M: World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 5:15pm GMT
Hong Kong Final
Slovakia (8) Watch Live Curling!
Guyana Final
Kazakhstan (7) Watch Live Curling!
Austria Final
Finland 13  (6) Watch Live Curling!
Croatia Final
Spain (1) Watch Live Curling!
M: DEKALB Superspiel
Morris, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 10:45am CT
Sullivan Final
Smith (8)
Chambers Final
Wiebe (8)
Dunnam Final
Calvert (6)
W: DEKALB Superspiel
Morris, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 10:45am CT
Robertson Final
Workin (7)
Holland Final
Grandy (7)
Kelly Final
Watling (EE)
M: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 7:30pm MT
Vavrek  
Holt  
Libbus  
Tym  
Parent  
Kozak  
Jacques  
Hansen  
Adams  
MacAlpine  
Tao  
Koe  
M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 9:00am PT
Pierce Final
McCrady (4)
Tanaka Final
Gomes (8)
Sobering Final
Strathdee (7)
Morozumi Final
de Jong (3)
Joanisse Final
Bartlett (7)
W: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 9:00am PT
Gushulak Final
Scheel (EE)
M: Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
Brantford, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Sat, Dec 3 -- 2:00pm ET
Rooney 5th
Smith
Chandler 5th
McEwen
Mooibroek 6th
Deruelle
Ferris Final
Tippin (4)
Kean Final
Ainsley (5)
Dobson Final
Horgan (4)
W: Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
Brantford, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Sat, Dec 3 -- 10:45am ET
Gim  
Zemmelink  
Harrison  
Wasylkiw  
Kim  
Kiemele  
Mann  
Auld  
Jaeggi  
Acres  
Howard  
Armstrong  
M: Selkrik MJCT Spiel
Selkirk, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 7:30pm ET
Kostna  
Olafson  
W: Selkrik MJCT Spiel
Selkirk, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 6:30pm CT
Beaudry  
Buchalter  
Maguet  
Hayward  
Ehnes  
Lukowich  
Allan  
Buchalter  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Homan/Tardi even record at 1-1 in Winnipeg

Homan/Tardi even record at 1-1 in Winnipeg

New mixed doubles pair Rachel Homan and Tyler Tardi are now 1-1 at the Winnipeg Open Mixed Doubles Super Series with a win in Draw 4 (Photo: Anil Mungal/GSOC).

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑