Curling Scores

(WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!)
W: Tim Hortons Curling Trials
Saskatoon, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Nov 28 -- 11:00am CT
Tracy Fleury 6th
Jennifer Jones
M: Tim Hortons Curling Trials
Saskatoon, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:00pm CT
Brad Jacobs Final
Kevin Koe (6)
: Okotoks U20 Bonspiel
Okotoks, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sun, Nov 28 -- 9:00am MT
James Ballance Final
Kenan Wipf (8)
Justin Runciman Final
Lowell Whittmire (7) Watch Live Curling!
W: MCT Championships
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sun, Nov 28 -- 10:00am CT
Mackenzie Zacharias Final
Kristy Watling (EE)
Kristy McDonald Final
Kim Link (6)
M: MCT Championships
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sun, Nov 28 -- 10:00am CT
Ryan Wiebe Final
Braden Calvert (6)
Pat Simmons 9th
Jacques Gauthier
D: Fredericton Mixed Doubles
Fredericton, NB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Nov 28 -- 11:00am AT
McLeod/Eldridge Final
Melissa Adams 11  (6)
W: Canadian Junior World Qualifier
Saskatoon, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sat, Nov 27 -- 1:00pm CT
Northern Ontario Final
Alberta (10)
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
Lillehammer, NOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sat, Nov 27 -- 5:00pm CET
Scotland Final
Sweden (9)
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
Lillehammer, NOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sat, Nov 27 -- 12:30pm CET
Scotland Final
Sweden (10)
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
Lillehammer, NOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sat, Nov 27 -- 11:30am CET
Turkey Final
Russia (EE)
Spain 12  Final
Latvia (EE)
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
Lillehammer, NOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 18 -- Thu, Nov 25 -- 2:00pm CET
Hungary Final
England (10)
Lithuania Final
Austria (10)
Slovakia Final
Spain (EE)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curve US Open of Curling - Juniors -- Contact

Aug 6 - 8, 2021
Event Information
Cost of Streaming EVERY game from EVERY team covered inside of entry fees. Your coach can be at every game and the sponsors you sell on your back get visible through the event feed!
Payment Information
Contact Cameron Rittenour at Curve Curling Apparel (218-205-6633) to pay your entry fees through CREDIT CARD.

Register Online
Click HERE to Register for this event!

Location: Four Seasons Curling Club
9250 Lincoln Street Northeast,
Blaine, Minnesota, United States
Contact: Cameron Rittenour
E: info@curveap.com
 
Purse: $2,500 USD Teams: 10
Entry Fee: $300 USD Qualifiers: 4

Curling Scores

(WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!)
W: Tim Hortons Curling Trials
Saskatoon, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Nov 28 -- 11:00am CT
Tracy Fleury 6th
Jennifer Jones
M: Tim Hortons Curling Trials
Saskatoon, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:00pm CT
Brad Jacobs Final
Kevin Koe (6)
: Okotoks U20 Bonspiel
Okotoks, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sun, Nov 28 -- 9:00am MT
James Ballance Final
Kenan Wipf (8)
Justin Runciman Final
Lowell Whittmire (7) Watch Live Curling!
W: MCT Championships
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sun, Nov 28 -- 10:00am CT
Mackenzie Zacharias Final
Kristy Watling (EE)
Kristy McDonald Final
Kim Link (6)
M: MCT Championships
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sun, Nov 28 -- 10:00am CT
Ryan Wiebe Final
Braden Calvert (6)
Pat Simmons 9th
Jacques Gauthier
D: Fredericton Mixed Doubles
Fredericton, NB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Nov 28 -- 11:00am AT
McLeod/Eldridge Final
Melissa Adams 11  (6)
W: Canadian Junior World Qualifier
Saskatoon, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sat, Nov 27 -- 1:00pm CT
Northern Ontario Final
Alberta (10)
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
Lillehammer, NOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sat, Nov 27 -- 5:00pm CET
Scotland Final
Sweden (9)
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
Lillehammer, NOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sat, Nov 27 -- 12:30pm CET
Scotland Final
Sweden (10)
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
Lillehammer, NOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sat, Nov 27 -- 11:30am CET
Turkey Final
Russia (EE)
Spain 12  Final
Latvia (EE)
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
Lillehammer, NOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 18 -- Thu, Nov 25 -- 2:00pm CET
Hungary Final
England (10)
Lithuania Final
Austria (10)
Slovakia Final
Spain (EE)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Jones to Face Fleury in Trials Final

Jones to Face Fleury in Trials Final

SASKATOON - Team Jennifer Jones (Picture: Curling Canada) are just one win away from making a return trip to the Winter Olympics after her team defeated Krista McCarville 8-3 in Saturday night's Olympic Trials semi-final.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑