Curling Scores

W: WFG Masters
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Tue, Dec 6 -- 3:00pm ET
Scheidegger Final
Gim (6)
Hasselborg Final
Carey (8)
Tirinzoni Final
Jaeggi (8)
Homan Final
Wrana (8)
M: WFG Masters
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Tue, Dec 6 -- 6:30pm ET
Brunner 2nd
Edin
Retornaz 2nd
Flasch
Whyte 2nd
Koe
Bottcher 2nd
Hoesli
M: World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF1 -- Tue, Dec 6 -- 3:00pm GMT
China Final
New Zealand (8)
Finland 10  Final
France (8)
Austria Final
Turkiye (6)
Netherlands Final
Spain (8)
Get Your Free Meals!
W: Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
Brantford, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Mon, Dec 5 -- 3:30pm ET
Gim Final
Inglis (7)
M: Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
Brantford, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Mon, Dec 5 -- 3:30pm ET
Ferris Final
Asselin (8) Watch Live Curling!
W: DEKALB Superspiel
Morris, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Mon, Dec 5 -- 11:00am CT
Ackland Final
Martin (7) Watch Live Curling!
M: DEKALB Superspiel
Morris, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Mon, Dec 5 -- 11:00am CT
Dunstone Final
Carruthers (5) Watch Live Curling!
W: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 3:00pm PT
Jackson-Baier Final
Jensen (6) Watch Live Curling!
M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 3:00pm PT
Yanagisawa Final
Pierce (4) Watch Live Curling!
M: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 3:30pm MT
Hansen Final
Parent (6) Watch Live Curling!
M: Scott Comfort RE/MAX Blue Chip Realty SCT
Wadena, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 4:30pm CT
Knapp Final
Carss (8) Watch Live Curling!
W: Selkrik MJCT Spiel
Selkirk, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 6:00pm CT
Lukowich 11  Final
Ehnes (5)
: Innisfail AJCT U15 Spiel
Innisfail, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 4:00pm MT
DeSchiffart Final
Kennedy 12  (4)
Androschuk Final
Miller 11  (7)
M: Selkrik MJCT Spiel
Selkirk, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 4:00pm ET
Freeman Final
Robins (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

2.0 Cup -- A Event

Oct 2 - 4, 2020
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central European Time (CET)
Yannick Schwaller

D1 - Fri 8:15am
Loser to 15
SCORES 
  [1]
Yannick Schwaller

Elena Stern

D3 - Fri 2:45pm
Loser to 21
SCORES 
  [9]
Yannick Schwaller

Sixten Totzek

Sixten Totzek

D1 - Fri 8:15am
Loser to 15
SCORES 
 

  [2]

Marco Hoesli

D7 - Sat 10:45am
Loser to 23
SCORES 
  [13]

Jaap van Dorp
Qualifier

D1 - Fri 8:15am
Loser to 16
SCORES 
  [3]
Jaap van Dorp

Dean Huerlimann

Jan Hess

D3 - Fri 2:45pm
Loser to 21
SCORES 
  [10]
Jan Hess

Jan Hess

D1 - Fri 8:15am
Loser to 16
SCORES 
  [4]
Jan Iseli

Niklas Edin

D2 - Fri 11:15am
Loser to 17
SCORES 
  [5]
Niklas Edin

Jannis Bannwart

D4 - Fri 5:30pm
Loser to 22
SCORES 
  [11]
Niklas Edin

Jan Klossner

Jan Klossner

D2 - Fri 11:15am
Loser to 17
SCORES 
  [6]
Fredrik Nyman

D7 - Sat 10:45am
Loser to 24
SCORES 
  [14]

Peter De Cruz
Qualifier

D2 - Fri 11:15am
Loser to 18
SCORES 
  [7]
Peter De Cruz

Benny Kapp

Peter De Cruz

D4 - Fri 5:30pm
Loser to 22
SCORES 
  [12]
Andrin Schnider

Andrin Schnider

D2 - Fri 11:15am
Loser to 18
SCORES 
  [8]
Christian Heinimann

Curling Scores

W: WFG Masters
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Tue, Dec 6 -- 3:00pm ET
Scheidegger Final
Gim (6)
Hasselborg Final
Carey (8)
Tirinzoni Final
Jaeggi (8)
Homan Final
Wrana (8)
M: WFG Masters
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Tue, Dec 6 -- 6:30pm ET
Brunner 2nd
Edin
Retornaz 2nd
Flasch
Whyte 2nd
Koe
Bottcher 2nd
Hoesli
M: World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF1 -- Tue, Dec 6 -- 3:00pm GMT
China Final
New Zealand (8)
Finland 10  Final
France (8)
Austria Final
Turkiye (6)
Netherlands Final
Spain (8)
W: Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
Brantford, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Mon, Dec 5 -- 3:30pm ET
Gim Final
Inglis (7)
M: Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
Brantford, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Mon, Dec 5 -- 3:30pm ET
Ferris Final
Asselin (8) Watch Live Curling!
W: DEKALB Superspiel
Morris, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Mon, Dec 5 -- 11:00am CT
Ackland Final
Martin (7) Watch Live Curling!
M: DEKALB Superspiel
Morris, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Mon, Dec 5 -- 11:00am CT
Dunstone Final
Carruthers (5) Watch Live Curling!
W: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 3:00pm PT
Jackson-Baier Final
Jensen (6) Watch Live Curling!
M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 3:00pm PT
Yanagisawa Final
Pierce (4) Watch Live Curling!
M: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 3:30pm MT
Hansen Final
Parent (6) Watch Live Curling!
M: Scott Comfort RE/MAX Blue Chip Realty SCT
Wadena, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 4:30pm CT
Knapp Final
Carss (8) Watch Live Curling!
W: Selkrik MJCT Spiel
Selkirk, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 6:00pm CT
Lukowich 11  Final
Ehnes (5)
: Innisfail AJCT U15 Spiel
Innisfail, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 4:00pm MT
DeSchiffart Final
Kennedy 12  (4)
Androschuk Final
Miller 11  (7)
M: Selkrik MJCT Spiel
Selkirk, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 4:00pm ET
Freeman Final
Robins (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Gim wins again at Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic

Gim wins again at Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic

South Korea's Team Gim Eun-ji win third tour event of the season, defeating Danielle Inglis (Whitby, ON) 7-2 in the Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic final.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑