Curling Scores

W: GSOC Masters
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 13 -- Fri, Oct 22 -- 7:30am ET
Jennifer Jones Final
Tori Koana (7)
Alina Kovaleva Final
Satsuki Fujisawa (8)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Okotoks U18 Womens Spiel -- Scores

Oct 1 - 4, 2020

Draw 1 -- Times shown as Mountain Time (MT).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Hannah Northwood
Airdrie, AB
     0  1  1  0  0  2  4  X  8  
Kayleigh Shannon
Lethbridge, AB
   1  0  0  1  2  0  0  X  4  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Cassi Wright
Calgary, AB
   3  0  0  1  2  0  0  3  9  
Jessica Minshull
Calgary, AB
     0  1  1  0  0  3  1  0  6  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Chloe Johnston
Okotoks, AB
     2  0  3  1  1  1  X  X  8  
Faith Thomas
Okotoks, AB
   0  1  0  0  0  0  X  X  1  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Jasodra Dieckelt
Calgary, AB
     0  0  0  0  2  0  X  X  2  
Cuyler Desormeau
Red Deer, AB
   4  1  1  1  0  3  X  X  10  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Draw 2 -- Times shown as Mountain Time (MT).

Draw 3 -- Times shown as Mountain Time (MT).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Hannah Northwood
Airdrie, AB
     0  1  0  1  2  1  1  2  8  
Cassi Wright
Calgary, AB
   2  0  1  0  0  0  0  0  3  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Myla Plett
Airdrie, AB
   0  0  2  2  2  0  2  0  8  
CJ Jackson
Innisfail, AB
     0  0  0  0  0  1  0  0  1  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Draw 4 -- Times shown as Mountain Time (MT).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Chloe Johnston
Okotoks, AB
   0  1  2  0  1  0  2  1  7  
Cuyler Desormeau
Red Deer, AB
     2  0  0  1  0  2  0  0  5  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Hannah Northwood
Airdrie, AB
     0  0  0  0  1  1  0  X  2  
Myla Plett
Airdrie, AB
   1  1  1  2  0  0  1  X  6  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Draw 5 -- Times shown as Mountain Time (MT).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Faith Thomas
Okotoks, AB
   2  3  0  1  0  0  0  X  6  
Jasodra Dieckelt
Calgary, AB
     0  0  4  0  3  2  1  X  10  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Kayleigh Shannon
Lethbridge, AB
     0  2  0  2  0  1  0  1  6  
Jessica Minshull
Calgary, AB
   2  0  1  0  0  0  2  0  5  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
CJ Jackson
Innisfail, AB
   1  0  3  0  0  3  2  X  9  
Cassi Wright
Calgary, AB
     0  1  0  1  1  0  0  X  3  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Cuyler Desormeau
Red Deer, AB
   3  2  0  1  2  X  X  X  8  
Hannah Northwood
Airdrie, AB
     0  0  0  0  0  X  X  X  0  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Draw 6 -- Times shown as Mountain Time (MT).

Draw 7 -- Times shown as Mountain Time (MT).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Faith Thomas
Okotoks, AB
     0  0  0  2  0  2  0  0  4  
Jessica Minshull
Calgary, AB
   1  1  1  0  2  0  2  1  8  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Cassi Wright
Calgary, AB
   1  1  0  0  0  2  0  X  4  
Hannah Northwood
Airdrie, AB
     0  0  2  1  1  0  4  X  8  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Draw QF -- Times shown as Mountain Time (MT).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Jasodra Dieckelt
Calgary, AB
     0  2  3  0  0  0  1  X  6  
Cuyler Desormeau
Red Deer, AB
   3  0  0  4  1  2  0  X  10  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Kayleigh Shannon
Lethbridge, AB
     1  0  5  1  0  0  1  X  8  
CJ Jackson
Innisfail, AB
   0  1  0  0  1  2  0  X  4  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Draw SF -- Times shown as Mountain Time (MT).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Jessica Minshull
Calgary, AB
     0  2  2  0  0  1  1  X  6  
Hannah Northwood
Airdrie, AB
   1  0  0  1  2  0  0  X  4  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Draw SF -- Times shown as Mountain Time (MT).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  EE  Score 
Myla Plett
Airdrie, AB
   2  0  0  1  1  0  1  0  0  5  
Cuyler Desormeau
Red Deer, AB
     0  1  1  0  0  1  0  2  1  6  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Chloe Johnston
Okotoks, AB
   1  0  0  1  2  0  1  0  5  
Kayleigh Shannon
Lethbridge, AB
     0  0  1  0  0  2  0  3  6  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Draw CF -- Times shown as Mountain Time (MT).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Cuyler Desormeau
Red Deer, AB
   2  0  3  0  0  2  0  2  9  
Kayleigh Shannon
Lethbridge, AB
     0  3  0  2  0  0  3  0  8  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Curling Scores

W: GSOC Masters
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 13 -- Fri, Oct 22 -- 7:30am ET
Jennifer Jones Final
Tori Koana (7)
Alina Kovaleva Final
Satsuki Fujisawa (8)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Gushue Rides Nine Win Streak into Masters Playoffs

Gushue Rides Nine Win Streak into Masters Playoffs

Brad Gushue (photo: Anil Mungal) of St John's extends season-opening win streak to 9 games, booking playoff spot at GSOC Masters.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑