Curling Scores

W: GSOC Masters
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 13 -- Fri, Oct 22 -- 7:30am ET
Jennifer Jones Final
Tori Koana (7)
Alina Kovaleva Final
Satsuki Fujisawa (8)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Women -- Scores

Sep 18 - 20, 2020

Draw 1 -- Times shown as Pacific Time (PT).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Kaelen Coles-Lyster
Gold River, BC
     X              1  1  
Bryelle Wong
, BC
     X              0  0  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Hannah Smeed
Maple Ridge, BC
     X              1  1  
Jensen Taylor
, BC
     X              0  0  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Draw 2 -- Times shown as Pacific Time (PT).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Bryelle Wong
, BC
     X              0  0  
Jensen Taylor
, BC
     X              1  1  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Emily Bowles
Delta, BC
     X              0  0  
Hannah Smeed
Maple Ridge, BC
     X              1  1  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Draw 3 -- Times shown as Pacific Time (PT).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Emily Bowles
Delta, BC
     2  0  0  0  0  2  1  0  5  
Kaelen Coles-Lyster
Gold River, BC
     0  2  0  1  1  0  0  3  7  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Bryelle Wong
, BC
     0  3  1  0  0  0  2  0  6  
Hannah Smeed
Maple Ridge, BC
     1  0  0  1  2  0  0  1  5  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Draw 4 -- Times shown as Pacific Time (PT).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Hannah Smeed
Maple Ridge, BC
   2  0  0  3  2  1  0  X  8  
Kaelen Coles-Lyster
Gold River, BC
     0  2  2  0  0  0  1  X  5  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Draw 5 -- Times shown as Pacific Time (PT).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Bryelle Wong
, BC
     0  0  2  1  0  0  1  1  5  
Emily Bowles
Delta, BC
   0  1  0  0  1  2  0  0  4  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Jensen Taylor
, BC
   1  0  1  0  1  1  1  X  5  
Kaelen Coles-Lyster
Gold River, BC
     0  1  0  0  0  0  0  X  1  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Draw 6 -- Times shown as Pacific Time (PT).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Jensen Taylor
, BC
   1  1  0  0  1  0  0  2  5  
Emily Bowles
Delta, BC
     0  0  1  2  0  1  0  0  4  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Curling Scores

W: GSOC Masters
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 13 -- Fri, Oct 22 -- 7:30am ET
Jennifer Jones Final
Tori Koana (7)
Alina Kovaleva Final
Satsuki Fujisawa (8)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Gushue Rides Nine Win Streak into Masters Playoffs

Gushue Rides Nine Win Streak into Masters Playoffs

Brad Gushue (photo: Anil Mungal) of St John's extends season-opening win streak to 9 games, booking playoff spot at GSOC Masters.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑