Curling Scores

W: Sherwood Park Womens Curling Classic
Sherwood Park, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 19 -- 5:00pm MT
Tracy Fleury Final
Kerri Einarson (8) Watch Live Curling!
D: Aly Jenkins Mixed Doubles Memorial
Martensville, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 19 -- 1:00pm MT
Wrana/Wrana Final
Weagle/Epping (3) Watch Live Curling!
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 19 -- 5:00pm ET
Hollie Duncan Final
Kerry Galusha 13  (8) Watch Live Curling!
M: Rick Rowsell Classic
St. Johns, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 19 -- 5:30pm NT
Ryan McNeil Lamswood Final
Andrew Symonds (7)
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 19 -- 5:00pm ET
Ross Whyte Final
Team Paterson (6)
W: Rick Rowsell Classic
St. John, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 19 -- 5:30pm NT
Mackenzie Mitchell Final
Erica Curtis (6)
B: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Men
New Westminster, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 19 -- 11:30am PT
Connor Kent Final
Connor Deane (5)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

DEKALB Superspiel -- A Event

Mar 17 - 21, 2011
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central Time (CT)
Lisa DeRiviere

D1-S:F - Thu 8:30pm
Loser to 22
SCORES
  [1]
Lisa DeRiviere

Calleen Friesen

D3-S:D - Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 21
SCORES
  [9]
Lisa DeRiviere

Jennifer Jones

 

D7-S:C - Sat 3:00pm
Loser to 26
SCORES
  [13]

Kerri Einarson

Michelle Montford

D3-S:B - Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 19
SCORES
  [10]
Tara Braun

Michelle Montford

D1-S:D - Thu 8:30pm
Loser to 20
SCORES
  [4]
Michelle Montford

Deb McCreanor

D2-S:E - Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 21
SCORES
  [5]
Joelle Brown

Joelle Brown

D4-S:F - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 22
SCORES
  [11]
Joelle Brown

Kristen Phillips

D7-S:D - Sat 3:00pm
Loser to 25
SCORES
  [14]

Chelsea Carey

Chelsea Carey

D4-S:C - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 20
SCORES
  [12]
Kim Link

Kim Link

D2-S:A - Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 19
SCORES
  [8]
Darcy Robertson

Curling Scores

W: Sherwood Park Womens Curling Classic
Sherwood Park, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 19 -- 5:00pm MT
Tracy Fleury Final
Kerri Einarson (8) Watch Live Curling!
D: Aly Jenkins Mixed Doubles Memorial
Martensville, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 19 -- 1:00pm MT
Wrana/Wrana Final
Weagle/Epping (3) Watch Live Curling!
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 19 -- 5:00pm ET
Hollie Duncan Final
Kerry Galusha 13  (8) Watch Live Curling!
M: Rick Rowsell Classic
St. Johns, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 19 -- 5:30pm NT
Ryan McNeil Lamswood Final
Andrew Symonds (7)
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 19 -- 5:00pm ET
Ross Whyte Final
Team Paterson (6)
W: Rick Rowsell Classic
St. John, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 19 -- 5:30pm NT
Mackenzie Mitchell Final
Erica Curtis (6)
B: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Men
New Westminster, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 19 -- 11:30am PT
Connor Kent Final
Connor Deane (5)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Kerry Galusha wins KW Fall Classic

Kerry Galusha wins KW Fall Classic

Galusha wins KW Fall Classic Kerry Galusha defeated Hollie Duncan 13-7 winning title against Olympic Pre-Trials qualifier.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑