Curling Scores

M: WFG Masters
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 9 -- Thu, Dec 8 -- 8:00am ET
Retornaz Final
Hoesli (8)
Brunner Final
Koe (7)
Bottcher Final
Flasch (8)
Whyte Final
Edin (8)
W: WFG Masters
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Wed, Dec 7 -- 7:30pm ET
Hasselborg Final
Tirinzoni (6)
Scheidegger Final
Wrana (8)
Homan Final
Gim (7)
Carey Final
Jaeggi (8)
M: World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF2 -- Wed, Dec 7 -- 10:00am GMT
Netherlands Final
New Zealand (EE) Watch Live Curling!
Turkiye Final
Finland (8) Watch Live Curling!
W: Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
Brantford, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Mon, Dec 5 -- 3:30pm ET
Gim Final
Inglis (7)
M: Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
Brantford, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Mon, Dec 5 -- 3:30pm ET
Ferris Final
Asselin (8) Watch Live Curling!
W: DEKALB Superspiel
Morris, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Mon, Dec 5 -- 11:00am CT
Ackland Final
Martin (7) Watch Live Curling!
M: DEKALB Superspiel
Morris, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Mon, Dec 5 -- 11:00am CT
Dunstone Final
Carruthers (5) Watch Live Curling!
W: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 3:00pm PT
Jackson-Baier Final
Jensen (6) Watch Live Curling!
M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 3:00pm PT
Yanagisawa Final
Pierce (4) Watch Live Curling!
M: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 3:30pm MT
Hansen Final
Parent (6) Watch Live Curling!
M: Scott Comfort RE/MAX Blue Chip Realty SCT
Wadena, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 4:30pm CT
Knapp Final
Carss (8) Watch Live Curling!
W: Selkrik MJCT Spiel
Selkirk, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 6:00pm CT
Lukowich 11  Final
Ehnes (5)
: Innisfail AJCT U15 Spiel
Innisfail, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 4:00pm MT
DeSchiffart Final
Kennedy 12  (4)
Androschuk Final
Miller 11  (7)
M: Selkrik MJCT Spiel
Selkirk, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 4:00pm ET
Freeman Final
Robins (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

The Sunova Spiel at East St. Paul -- C Event

Nov 22 - 25, 2019
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central Time (CT)
Joelle Brown

D10 - Sun 3:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [35]
Joelle Brown

Terry Ursel
Qualifier

Lisa Hale
D9 - Sun 12:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [33]

Terry Ursel

D7 - Sat 9:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [31]

Lisa Hale

Meghan Walter

Kristy Watling

D10 - Sun 3:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [36]
Abby Ackland

Rachel Workin
Qualifier

D9 - Sun 12:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [34]

Abby Ackland

Abby Ackland

Curling Scores

M: WFG Masters
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 9 -- Thu, Dec 8 -- 8:00am ET
Retornaz Final
Hoesli (8)
Brunner Final
Koe (7)
Bottcher Final
Flasch (8)
Whyte Final
Edin (8)
W: WFG Masters
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Wed, Dec 7 -- 7:30pm ET
Hasselborg Final
Tirinzoni (6)
Scheidegger Final
Wrana (8)
Homan Final
Gim (7)
Carey Final
Jaeggi (8)
M: World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF2 -- Wed, Dec 7 -- 10:00am GMT
Netherlands Final
New Zealand (EE) Watch Live Curling!
Turkiye Final
Finland (8) Watch Live Curling!
W: Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
Brantford, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Mon, Dec 5 -- 3:30pm ET
Gim Final
Inglis (7)
M: Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
Brantford, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Mon, Dec 5 -- 3:30pm ET
Ferris Final
Asselin (8) Watch Live Curling!
W: DEKALB Superspiel
Morris, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Mon, Dec 5 -- 11:00am CT
Ackland Final
Martin (7) Watch Live Curling!
M: DEKALB Superspiel
Morris, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Mon, Dec 5 -- 11:00am CT
Dunstone Final
Carruthers (5) Watch Live Curling!
W: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 3:00pm PT
Jackson-Baier Final
Jensen (6) Watch Live Curling!
M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 3:00pm PT
Yanagisawa Final
Pierce (4) Watch Live Curling!
M: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 3:30pm MT
Hansen Final
Parent (6) Watch Live Curling!
M: Scott Comfort RE/MAX Blue Chip Realty SCT
Wadena, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 4:30pm CT
Knapp Final
Carss (8) Watch Live Curling!
W: Selkrik MJCT Spiel
Selkirk, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 6:00pm CT
Lukowich 11  Final
Ehnes (5)
: Innisfail AJCT U15 Spiel
Innisfail, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 4:00pm MT
DeSchiffart Final
Kennedy 12  (4)
Androschuk Final
Miller 11  (7)
M: Selkrik MJCT Spiel
Selkirk, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 4:00pm ET
Freeman Final
Robins (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Dunstone Riding Hot Streak into WFG Masters

Dunstone Riding Hot Streak into WFG Masters

After stumbling in their opener, Winnipeg's Matt Dunstone (photo: Stan Fong, Hardline) evens their record with a 7-4 win over Scotland's Bruce Mouat.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑