Curling Scores

W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Robertson Final
Zacharias (7)
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Wiebe Final
McDonald (4)
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Moffatt Final
Howard (8)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Bijl Final
Hamm (7)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Tober Final
Walter (6)
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Warriner Final
Froud (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

College Clean Restoration/Colonial Square Inn & Suites Pro Curling Series -- B Event

Sep 20 - 22, 2019
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central Time (CT)
Sawicki/Gamble

D2 - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 26
SCORES
  [15]

Sawicki/Gamble

Kennedy/Field

D3 - Sat 10:00am
Loser to 30
SCORES
  [19]
Sawicki/Gamble

Englot/Schneider
D4 - Sat 1:00pm
Loser to 32
SCORES
  [23]

Redlick/Matheson

D2 - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 26
SCORES
  [16]

Englot/Schneider

Qualifier

Todd/Cherpin
Redlick/Matheson

Mckee/Seabrook

D2 - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 27
SCORES
  [17]

Johnson/Fleischhacker

Johnson/Fleischhacker
D3 - Sat 10:00am
Loser to 30
SCORES
  [20]
Johnson/Fleischhacker

Martin/Laycock
D4 - Sat 1:00pm
Loser to 31
SCORES
  [24]

Johnson/Fleischhacker

D2 - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 27
SCORES
  [18]

Martin/Laycock

Qualifier

de Gooijer/Springer
Cottrill/Cottrill

Schwartz/Wills

D3 - Sat 10:00am
Loser to 29
SCORES
  [21]

Schmiemann/Ginter

Schmiemann/Ginter

D4 - Sat 1:00pm
Loser to 33
SCORES
  [25]
Schmiemann/Ginter

Qualifier

Kitz/Stewart

D3 - Sat 10:00am
Loser to 28
SCORES
  [22]

Kitz/Stewart

Kennedy/Baum

Curling Scores

W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Robertson Final
Zacharias (7)
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Wiebe Final
McDonald (4)
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Moffatt Final
Howard (8)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Bijl Final
Hamm (7)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Tober Final
Walter (6)
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Warriner Final
Froud (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Zacharias Takes Atkins Curling Classic Title

Zacharias Takes Atkins Curling Classic Title

World Junior Champions Mackenzie Zacharias of Altona (Photo: Curling Canada/Melanie Johnson) won 6-3 over Darcy Robertson's Winnipeg foursome on Sunday.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑