Curling Scores

W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Robertson Final
Zacharias (7)
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Wiebe Final
McDonald (4)
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Moffatt Final
Howard (8)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Bijl Final
Hamm (7)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Tober Final
Walter (6)
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Warriner Final
Froud (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

College Clean Restoration/Colonial Square Inn & Suites Pro Curling Series -- A Event

Sep 20 - 22, 2019
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central Time (CT)
Cottrill/Cottrill

D1 - Fri 6:30pm
Loser to 15
SCORES
  [1]
Cottrill/Cottrill

Sawicki/Gamble

D2 - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 21
SCORES
  [9]
Cottrill/Cottrill

Schwartz/Wills

Schwartz/Wills

D1 - Fri 6:30pm
Loser to 15
SCORES
 

  [2]

Kennedy/Field

D3 - Sat 10:00am
Loser to 24
SCORES
  [13]

Quick/Armstrong
Qualifier

D1 - Fri 6:30pm
Loser to 16
SCORES
  [3]
Quick/Armstrong

Englot/Schneider

Quick/Armstrong

D2 - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 21
SCORES
  [10]
Schmiemann/Ginter

Schmiemann/Ginter

D1 - Fri 6:30pm
Loser to 16
SCORES
  [4]
Todd/Cherpin

Kitz/Stewart

D1 - Fri 6:30pm
Loser to 17
SCORES
  [5]
Kitz/Stewart

Mckee/Seabrook

D2 - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 22
SCORES
  [11]
Just/Deis

Just/Deis

Just/Deis

D1 - Fri 6:30pm
Loser to 17
SCORES
  [6]
Johnson/Fleischhacker

D3 - Sat 10:00am
Loser to 23
SCORES
  [14]

Martin/Laycock
Qualifier

D1 - Fri 6:30pm
Loser to 18
SCORES
  [7]
Kennedy/Baum

Kennedy/Baum

Redlick/Matheson

D2 - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 22
SCORES
  [12]
de Gooijer/Springer

Redlick/Matheson

D1 - Fri 6:30pm
Loser to 18
SCORES
  [8]
Redlick/Matheson

Curling Scores

W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Robertson Final
Zacharias (7)
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Wiebe Final
McDonald (4)
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Moffatt Final
Howard (8)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Bijl Final
Hamm (7)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Tober Final
Walter (6)
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Warriner Final
Froud (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Zacharias Takes Atkins Curling Classic Title

Zacharias Takes Atkins Curling Classic Title

World Junior Champions Mackenzie Zacharias of Altona (Photo: Curling Canada/Melanie Johnson) won 6-3 over Darcy Robertson's Winnipeg foursome on Sunday.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑