Curling Scores

W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Robertson Final
Zacharias (7)
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Wiebe Final
McDonald (4)
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Moffatt Final
Howard (8)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Bijl Final
Hamm (7)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Tober Final
Walter (6)
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Warriner Final
Froud (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Brantford NISSAN Classic -- SFM

Nov 29 - Dec 1, 2019
Rank Team SFM Value OOM Points
14.  McDonald, Scott 0.320 281.6472
33.  Ferris, Pat 0.200 134.6032
42.  Willsey, John 0.200 113.3262
47.  Kean, Mark 0.200 102.9294
48.  Tuck Jr., Wayne 0.200 101.9630
69.  Stewart, Tyler 0.150 71.9252
75.  Camm, Jason 0.150 66.2712
76.  Allen, Steve 0.150 66.2586
87.  MacEwan, Sandy 0.150 57.0948
92.  Horgan, Jacob 0.150 55.3560
93.  Hall, Matthew 0.150 51.5266
120.  Deruelle, Dayna 0.100 34.8728
126.  Hartley, Rylan 0.100 30.8638
129.  Ainsley, Rob 0.100 30.4028
141.  Steep, Sam 0.100 24.4860
151.  Corbett, Brandon 0.100 22.0338
202.  Maus, Codey 0.050 11.4918
212.  Mooibroek, Sam 0.050 10.6026
229.  Tippin, Brandon 0.050 9.2854
232.  Villard, Damien 0.050 8.9268
286.  Wright, Robert 0.050 4.6306
346.  Bissonnette, Nicholas 0.050 2.0214
435.  Sayer, Ryan 0.050 0.1002
440.  Bryant, Carter 0.050 0.0000
Teams Total: 2.920
Purse Factor: 1.028
Teams Factor: 1.250
Teams Scale: 1.000
Importance Factor: 1.000
Strength of Field: 3.753

Curling Scores

W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Robertson Final
Zacharias (7)
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Wiebe Final
McDonald (4)
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Moffatt Final
Howard (8)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Bijl Final
Hamm (7)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Tober Final
Walter (6)
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Warriner Final
Froud (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Zacharias Takes Atkins Curling Classic Title

Zacharias Takes Atkins Curling Classic Title

World Junior Champions Mackenzie Zacharias of Altona (Photo: Curling Canada/Melanie Johnson) won 6-3 over Darcy Robertson's Winnipeg foursome on Sunday.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑