Curling Scores

M: ATB Banff Classic
Banff, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 2:00pm MT
Koe Final
Harty (8)
M: Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series
Regina, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:15pm MT
Kleiter Final
Dunstone (5)
M: Curling Masters Champery
Champery, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 12:30pm CET
Jungen Final
Schwaller (6)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Women
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Plett Final
Booth (8)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Men
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Whittmire 10  Final
Burton (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Brantford NISSAN Classic -- B Event

Nov 29 - Dec 1, 2019
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Eastern Time (ET)
Sandy MacEwan

Carter Bryant
D7-S:PCC1 - Fri 7:00pm
Loser to 45
SCORES
  [28]

Sandy MacEwan

D4-S:BGCC4 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 42
SCORES
  [22]

Rylan Hartley

Rylan Hartley
D10-S:PCC4 - Sat 11:00am
Loser to 47
SCORES
  [34]
Rob Ainsley

Rob Ainsley

D7-S:PCC2 - Fri 7:00pm
Loser to 45
SCORES
  [29]

Rob Ainsley
D11-S:PCC2 - Sat 1:45pm
Loser to 53
SCORES
  [37]
Rob Ainsley

D4-S:BGCC6 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 42
SCORES
  [23]

Brandon Tippin
Qualifier

Tyler Stewart
John Willsey

Dayna Deruelle

Ryan Sayer
D7-S:PCC4 - Fri 7:00pm
Loser to 40
SCORES
  [30]

Ryan Sayer

D4-S:BGCC2 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 43
SCORES
  [24]

Ryan Sayer

Jacob Horgan
D10-S:PCC2 - Sat 11:00am
Loser to 48
SCORES
  [35]
Ryan Sayer

Steve Allen

D7-S:PCC3 - Fri 7:00pm
Loser to 40
SCORES
  [31]

Jason Camm
D11-S:PCC3 - Sat 1:45pm
Loser to 51
SCORES
  [38]
Pat Ferris

D5-S:PCC4 - Fri 1:45pm
Loser to 43
SCORES
  [25]

Jason Camm
Qualifier

Team Stu Sells
Pat Ferris

Sam Steep

Damien Villard
D8-S:PCC4 - Fri 9:30pm
Loser to 41
SCORES
  [32]

Damien Villard

D5-S:PCC2 - Fri 1:45pm
Loser to 44
SCORES
  [26]

Damien Villard

Sam Mooibroek
D10-S:PCC3 - Sat 11:00am
Loser to 46
SCORES
  [36]
Brandon Corbett

Brandon Corbett

D6-S:PCC2 - Fri 4:15pm
Loser to 41
SCORES
  [33]

Brandon Corbett
D11-S:PCC1 - Sat 1:45pm
Loser to 52
SCORES
  [39]
Scott McDonald

D5-S:PCC3 - Fri 1:45pm
Loser to 44
SCORES
  [27]

Matthew Hall
Qualifier

Nicholas Bissonnette
Scott McDonald

Curling Scores

M: ATB Banff Classic
Banff, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 2:00pm MT
Koe Final
Harty (8)
M: Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series
Regina, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:15pm MT
Kleiter Final
Dunstone (5)
M: Curling Masters Champery
Champery, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 12:30pm CET
Jungen Final
Schwaller (6)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Women
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Plett Final
Booth (8)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Men
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Whittmire 10  Final
Burton (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Taking the route of maximum coverage, Matt Dunstone won two on Sunday, including an 8-2 win over Rylan Kleiter in the Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series Final.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑