World Curling Report

Curling Scores

M: Lupus ALPACA Spiel
Blaine, MN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Recent Games:
Martin Final
Brickey (1)
Hodgson 10  Final
Rodawig (2)
Jacobs Final
Strack (1)
Carey Final
Rodawig 11  (2)
Howard Final
Sherry 10  (2)
Shuster 13  Final
Brickey (2)
Moulding Final
Isdahl 12  (2)
Martin Final
Sidney (1)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Boundary Ford Curling Classic -- C Event

Nov 22 - 25, 2019
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Mountain Time (MT)
Lorraine Schneider

D10 - Sun 12:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [65]
Lorraine Schneider
 
Krysta Hilker
D11 - Sun 4:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [73]
Tana Martin
Selena Sturmay
Chenyi Wang
D10 - Sun 12:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [66]
Tana Martin
D12 - Sun 8:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [79]
D8 - Sat 8:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [60]
Tana Martin
Qualifier
Tana Martin
Irene Schori
Madison Bear
D10 - Sun 12:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [67]
Kerry Galusha
Kerry Galusha
D11 - Sun 4:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [74]
Un-Chi Gim
Kellie Stiksma
D12 - Sun 8:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [80]
Ashley Kalk
D10 - Sun 12:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [68]
Kellie Stiksma
Qualifier
D8 - Sat 8:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [61]
Ashley Kalk
D11 - Sun 4:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [75]
Amber Holland
Meini Wang
Amber Holland
Adele Kezama
Nola Zingel
D10 - Sun 12:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [69]
Adele Kezama
D8 - Sat 8:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [62]
Sherry Just
D11 - Sun 4:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [76]
Yu Han
Sherry Just
Yu Han
Ashley Howard
D12 - Sun 8:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [81]
D10 - Sun 12:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [70]
Kristen Streifel
Qualifier
Kristen Streifel
D11 - Sun 4:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [77]
Kristen Streifel
Marla Sherrer
Kayla Skrlik
D10 - Sun 12:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [71]
Brett Barber
Brett Barber
D11 - Sun 4:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [78]
Nicky Kaufman
Nicky Kaufman
Ma Yun Yan
D10 - Sun 12:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [72]
Nicky Kaufman
D12 - Sun 8:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [82]
D8 - Sat 8:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [64]
Ma Yun Yan
Qualifier
Rhiley Quinn
Sherry Anderson

Curling Scores

M: Lupus ALPACA Spiel
Blaine, MN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Recent Games:
Martin Final
Brickey (1)
Hodgson 10  Final
Rodawig (2)
Jacobs Final
Strack (1)
Carey Final
Rodawig 11  (2)
Howard Final
Sherry 10  (2)
Shuster 13  Final
Brickey (2)
Moulding Final
Isdahl 12  (2)
Martin Final
Sidney (1)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
2020 Shorty Jenkins Classic Cancelled

2020 Shorty Jenkins Classic Cancelled

2020 AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic presented by Jet Ice, VIA Rail and Choose Cornwall cancelled due to COVID-19 with plans to return in 2021 for the 25th anniversary.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑