Curling Scores

M: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Tue, Nov 24 -- 2:00am ET
Kim 10  Final
Jeong 12  (EE)
Kim Final
Kim (9)
W: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Mon, Nov 23 -- 10:00pm ET
Kim Final
Gim (10)
Kim Final
Um (9)
B: U13 Teazer Light Nova Scota
Halifax, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Nov 22 -- 1:00pm AT
Blades Final
Hill (5)
Gwynne Timothy 11  Final
Davies (5)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Farmers Edge SCT -- B Event

Dec 6 - 8, 2019
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central Time (CT)
Brent Franko

FL2-S:FL4 - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 48
SCORES
  [28]

Kody Hartung

Kody Hartung

D6-S:4 - Sat 2:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [34]
Shaun Meachem

Ben Gamble

D4-S:2 - Sat 8:00am
Loser to 52
SCORES
  [29]

Shaun Meachem
D8-S:1 - Sat 9:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [37]
Shaun Meachem

Shaun Meachem
Qualifier

Cody Sutherland

Carson Ackerman

FL2-S:FL1 - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 48
SCORES
  [30]

Shane Vollman

Shane Vollman

D6-S:1 - Sat 2:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [35]
Sam Wills

Jeff Hartung

D4-S:3 - Sat 8:00am
Loser to 50
SCORES
  [31]

Sam Wills
D8-S:4 - Sat 9:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [38]
Sam Wills

Sam Wills
Qualifier

Rylan Kleiter

Tye Olson

D3-S:1 - Fri 9:30pm
Loser to 51
SCORES
  [32]

Travis Tokarz

Travis Tokarz

D5-S:4 - Sat 11:15am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [36]
Travis Tokarz

Scott Comfort

D3-S:2 - Fri 9:30pm
Loser to 53
SCORES
  [33]

Shawn Meyer
D7-S:3 - Sat 5:45pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [39]
Jason Jacobson

Shawn Meyer
Qualifier

Jason Jacobson

Curling Scores

M: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Tue, Nov 24 -- 3:00am AT
Kim 10  Final
Jeong 12  (EE)
Kim Final
Kim (9)
W: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Mon, Nov 23 -- 11:00pm AT
Kim Final
Gim (10)
Kim Final
Um (9)
B: U13 Teazer Light Nova Scota
Halifax, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Nov 22 -- 1:00pm AT
Blades Final
Hill (5)
Gwynne Timothy 11  Final
Davies (5)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Brad Gushue wins Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic

Brad Gushue wins Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic

Brad Gushue (photo by Anil Mungal) of St John's won 6-2 over Halifax's Matthew Manuel to continue winning streak to start 2020 season in the Atlantic bubble.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑