Curling Scores

M: ATB Banff Classic
Banff, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 2:00pm MT
Koe Final
Harty (8)
M: Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series
Regina, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:15pm MT
Kleiter Final
Dunstone (5)
M: Curling Masters Champery
Champery, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 12:30pm CET
Jungen Final
Schwaller (6)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Women
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Plett Final
Booth (8)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Men
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Whittmire 10  Final
Burton (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Original 16 WCT Bonspiel -- SFM

Nov 8 - 10, 2019
Rank Team SFM Value OOM Points
29.  Hess, Jan 0.250 126.8874
41.  Harty, Jeremy 0.200 108.6571
51.  Appelman, Ted 0.150 89.5076
61.  Lyburn, William 0.150 80.0012
66.  Vavrek, Daylan 0.150 66.6456
70.  Pahl, James 0.150 63.4244
83.  Webb, Scott 0.150 52.6589
86.  Gempeler, Simon 0.150 48.5406
94.  Sluchinski, Aaron 0.150 43.4598
105.  Grassie, Sean 0.100 36.3553
107.  Adams, Cole 0.100 34.9454
124.  van Amsterdam, Evan 0.100 27.9212
129.  Cross, Warren 0.100 26.2202
136.  Meek, Terry 0.100 23.9702
143.  Park, Kevin 0.100 20.9048
158.  O'Connor, Sean 0.100 16.4179
169.  Dahlseide, Chad 0.100 14.5215
185.  Kozak, Warren 0.100 12.2030
207.  Tym, Kevin 0.050 9.7703
235.  Johnson, Rob 0.050 7.4525
252.  Goehring, Dale 0.050 5.8716
302.  Kang, Xinlong 0.050 2.9209
374.  Palanuik, Jared 0.050 0.5544
402.  Egger, Scott 0.050 0.0525
Teams Total: 2.700
Purse Factor: 1.092
Teams Factor: 1.250
Teams Scale: 1.000
Importance Factor: 1.000
Strength of Field: 3.686

Curling Scores

M: ATB Banff Classic
Banff, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 2:00pm MT
Koe Final
Harty (8)
M: Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series
Regina, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:15pm MT
Kleiter Final
Dunstone (5)
M: Curling Masters Champery
Champery, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 12:30pm CET
Jungen Final
Schwaller (6)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Women
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Plett Final
Booth (8)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Men
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Whittmire 10  Final
Burton (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Taking the route of maximum coverage, Matt Dunstone won two on Sunday, including an 8-2 win over Rylan Kleiter in the Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series Final.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑