Curling Scores

M: GSOC Masters
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 16 -- Fri, Oct 22 -- 7:00pm ET
Peter De Cruz Final
Ross Whyte (EE)
Mike McEwen Final
Kevin Koe (5) Watch Live Curling!
Yuta Matsumura Final
Jason Gunnlaugson (7)
B: Lakeshore U21 Boys Spiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Oct 22 -- 6:30pm ET
Timothy Marin Final
Luke Godin (8)
Ryan Strang Final
Brayden Snow (8)
G: Lakeshore U21 Girls Spiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Oct 22 -- 7:30pm AT
Paige Brewer Final
Rachel McLean (8)
Celia Evans Final
Sophie Blades (6)
B: Lakeshore CWG Boys Spiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Oct 22 -- 4:00pm AT
Jack Higdon Final
Alan Fawcett (6)
Mark Strang Final
Zach Atherton (8)
Calan MacIsaac 11  Final
Isaiah Dalton (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Red Deer Curling Classic -- B Event

Nov 15 - 18, 2019
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Mountain Time (MT)
Satsuki Fujisawa

D5 - Sat 9:30am
Loser to 70
SCORES
  [39]

Kaitlin Stubbs

Kaitlin Stubbs
D7 - Sat 4:30pm
Loser to 72
SCORES
  [47]

Kaitlin Stubbs

Kellie Stiksma

Corryn Brown
D9 - Sun 9:00am
Loser to 75
SCORES
  [53]
Min Ji Kim

Ashley Kalk
D5 - Sat 9:30am
Loser to 70
SCORES
  [40]

Corryn Brown

D3 - Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 60
SCORES
  [32]

Selena Sturmay
D7 - Sat 4:30pm
Loser to 72
SCORES
  [48]

Min Ji Kim

Selena Sturmay
Min Ji Kim

Kelsey Rocque
D11 - Sun 4:00pm
Loser to 79
SCORES
  [57]

D6 - Sat 1:00pm
Loser to 69
SCORES
  [41]

Kelsey Rocque
Qualifier

Marla Sherrer

D8 - Sat 8:00pm
Loser to 71
SCORES
  [49]
Kelsey Rocque

Maggie Wilson
D9 - Sun 9:00am
Loser to 74
SCORES
  [54]

Kelsey Rocque

Kayla Skrlik
D6 - Sat 1:00pm
Loser to 69
SCORES
  [42]

Maggie Wilson

D3 - Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 60
SCORES
  [34]

Yanan Guo
Teryn Berlando

Yanan Guo

Michelle Englot

D6 - Sat 1:00pm
Loser to 68
SCORES
  [43]

Jodi Vaughan

Jodi Vaughan
D8 - Sat 8:00pm
Loser to 65
SCORES
  [50]

Jodi Vaughan

Sarah Wark

Lindsay Hudyma
D9 - Sun 9:00am
Loser to 77
SCORES
  [55]
Jodi Vaughan

Sarah Daniels
D6 - Sat 1:00pm
Loser to 68
SCORES
  [44]

Sarah Daniels

D4 - Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 63
SCORES
  [36]

Sarah Daniels
D8 - Sat 8:00pm
Loser to 65
SCORES
  [51]

Sarah Daniels

Leslie Hammond
Meini Wang

Robyn Silvernagle
D11 - Sun 4:00pm
Loser to 82
SCORES
  [58]

D6 - Sat 1:00pm
Loser to 67
SCORES
  [45]

Robyn Silvernagle
Qualifier

Brette Richards

D8 - Sat 8:00pm
Loser to 66
SCORES
  [52]
Robyn Silvernagle

Abby Marks
D9 - Sun 9:00am
Loser to 76
SCORES
  [56]

Jamie Sinclair

Melissa Pierce
D6 - Sat 1:00pm
Loser to 67
SCORES
  [46]

Brett Barber

D4 - Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 63
SCORES
  [38]

Brett Barber
Jamie Sinclair

Brett Barber

Curling Scores

M: GSOC Masters
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 16 -- Fri, Oct 22 -- 7:00pm ET
Peter De Cruz Final
Ross Whyte (EE)
Mike McEwen Final
Kevin Koe (5) Watch Live Curling!
Yuta Matsumura Final
Jason Gunnlaugson (7)
B: Lakeshore U21 Boys Spiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Oct 22 -- 6:30pm ET
Timothy Marin Final
Luke Godin (8)
Ryan Strang Final
Brayden Snow (8)
G: Lakeshore U21 Girls Spiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Oct 22 -- 7:30pm AT
Paige Brewer Final
Rachel McLean (8)
Celia Evans Final
Sophie Blades (6)
B: Lakeshore CWG Boys Spiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Oct 22 -- 4:00pm AT
Jack Higdon Final
Alan Fawcett (6)
Mark Strang Final
Zach Atherton (8)
Calan MacIsaac 11  Final
Isaiah Dalton (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Rocque To Play for Masters Playoff Berth

Rocque To Play for Masters Playoff Berth

Team Kelsey Rocque (photo: Anil Mungal) are through to the C-Side Qualifiers at the GSOC Masters in Oakville.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑