Curling Scores

M: CURVE US Open of Curling - Championships
Blaine, MN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Sat, Sep 24 -- 3:30pm CT
Casper 4th
Fenson  Watch Live Curling!
Wendling 4th
Smith  Watch Live Curling!
W: CURVE US Open of Curling - Championships
Blaine, MN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Sat, Sep 24 -- 3:30pm CT
Anderson 4th
Scheel  Watch Live Curling!
McMakin 3rd
Workin  Watch Live Curling!
Strouse 4th
Rhyme  Watch Live Curling!
Get Your Free Meals!
M: PointsBet Canada Invitational
Fredericton, NB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sat, Sep 24 -- 4:00pm AT
Gushue 10th
Carruthers  Watch Live Curling!
Dunstone 9th
Bottcher
W: Womens Masters Basel
Basel, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Sat, Sep 24 -- 7:00pm CET
Constantini 11  Final
Yildiz (7)
Wrana Final
Jaeggi (EE) Watch Live Curling!
Keiser Final
Dupont (8)
Kanai Final
Mesloe (7)
Blumberga Final
Morrison (8)
W: PointsBet Canada Invitational
Fredericton, NB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sat, Sep 24 -- 11:00am AT
Einarson Final
Jones (10) Watch Live Curling!
Scheidegger Final
Lawes (10)
B: AMCC MJCT Spiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Sat, Sep 24 -- 4:00pm ET
Freeman Final
Graham (5)
Van Ryssel 10  Final
Robins (4)
G: AMCC MJCT Spiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Sep 24 -- 6:00pm CT
Terrick Final
Buchalter (5)
Wahl 6th
Hayward
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Sat, Sep 24 -- 2:45pm ET
Niepage Final
Lemieux (6)
Champ Final
Daly (8)
Stocker Final
Moffatt (5)
Tippin Final
Steffler (8)
Kean Final
Steep (7)
Morozumi Final
Reid (5)
M: PointsBet Capital Winter Club Repechage
Fredericton, NB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Sep 24 -- 12:30pm AT
Marin Final
Smeltzer (8)
Smith  
Deagle  
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Sat, Sep 24 -- 11:30am ET
Deschene Final
Mallett (EE)
Croisier Final
Bakos (7)
Kitazawa Final
Froud (7)
Warriner Final
Walsh (8)
Howard Final
St-Georges (7)
Wasylkiw Final
Armstrong (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Boost National -- SFM

Dec 10 - 15, 2019
Rank Team SFM Value OOM Points
1.  Epping, John 0.450 538.9210
2.  Koe, Kevin 0.440 467.3865
3.  Bottcher, Brendan 0.430 463.2150
4.  Jacobs, Brad 0.420 459.9350
5.  Edin, Niklas 0.410 395.0500
6.  Mouat, Bruce 0.400 394.0525
7.  Gushue, Brad 0.390 386.2470
8.  Paterson, Ross 0.380 360.6865
9.  Schwaller, Yannick 0.370 348.1230
10.  De Cruz, Peter 0.360 340.5800
11.  McEwen, Mike 0.350 326.6980
12.  Dunstone, Matt 0.340 318.5475
13.  Howard, Glenn 0.330 283.5665
14.  McDonald, Scott 0.320 274.7035
17.  Matsumura, Yuta 0.290 245.5295
Teams Total: 5.680
Purse Factor: 1.250
Teams Factor: 0.969
Teams Scale: 1.600
Importance Factor: 1.100
Strength of Field: 12.106

Curling Scores

M: CURVE US Open of Curling - Championships
Blaine, MN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Sat, Sep 24 -- 3:30pm CT
Casper 4th
Fenson  Watch Live Curling!
Wendling 4th
Smith  Watch Live Curling!
W: CURVE US Open of Curling - Championships
Blaine, MN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Sat, Sep 24 -- 3:30pm CT
Anderson 4th
Scheel  Watch Live Curling!
McMakin 3rd
Workin  Watch Live Curling!
Strouse 4th
Rhyme  Watch Live Curling!
M: PointsBet Canada Invitational
Fredericton, NB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sat, Sep 24 -- 4:00pm AT
Gushue 10th
Carruthers  Watch Live Curling!
Dunstone 9th
Bottcher
W: Womens Masters Basel
Basel, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Sat, Sep 24 -- 7:00pm CET
Constantini 11  Final
Yildiz (7)
Wrana Final
Jaeggi (EE) Watch Live Curling!
Keiser Final
Dupont (8)
Kanai Final
Mesloe (7)
Blumberga Final
Morrison (8)
W: PointsBet Canada Invitational
Fredericton, NB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sat, Sep 24 -- 11:00am AT
Einarson Final
Jones (10) Watch Live Curling!
Scheidegger Final
Lawes (10)
B: AMCC MJCT Spiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Sat, Sep 24 -- 4:00pm ET
Freeman Final
Graham (5)
Van Ryssel 10  Final
Robins (4)
G: AMCC MJCT Spiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Sep 24 -- 6:00pm CT
Terrick Final
Buchalter (5)
Wahl 6th
Hayward
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Sat, Sep 24 -- 2:45pm ET
Niepage Final
Lemieux (6)
Champ Final
Daly (8)
Stocker Final
Moffatt (5)
Tippin Final
Steffler (8)
Kean Final
Steep (7)
Morozumi Final
Reid (5)
M: PointsBet Capital Winter Club Repechage
Fredericton, NB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Sep 24 -- 12:30pm AT
Marin Final
Smeltzer (8)
Smith  
Deagle  
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Sat, Sep 24 -- 11:30am ET
Deschene Final
Mallett (EE)
Croisier Final
Bakos (7)
Kitazawa Final
Froud (7)
Warriner Final
Walsh (8)
Howard Final
St-Georges (7)
Wasylkiw Final
Armstrong (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Playoff round set at Women's Masters Basel

Playoff round set at Women's Masters Basel

Sweden's Team Isabella Wrana (Photo: Anil Mungal, GSOC) takes the top seed heading into the Women's Masters Basel playoffs in Basel.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑