Curling Scores

M: ATB Banff Classic
Banff, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 2:00pm MT
Koe Final
Harty (8)
M: Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series
Regina, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:15pm MT
Kleiter Final
Dunstone (5)
M: Curling Masters Champery
Champery, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 12:30pm CET
Jungen Final
Schwaller (6)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Women
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Plett Final
Booth (8)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Men
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Whittmire 10  Final
Burton (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic -- A Event

Nov 14 - 17, 2019
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Atlantic Time (AT)
Bruce Mouat

Colin Thomas
D3 - Thu 4:00pm
Loser to 24
SCORES
  [5]
Bruce Mouat

D1 - Thu 10:00am
Loser to 19
SCORES
  [1]

Colin Thomas

Shea Steele

D5 - Fri 10:00am
Loser to 29
SCORES
  [13]
Bruce Mouat

Andrin Schnider

Andrin Schnider

D2 - Thu 1:00pm
Loser to 19
SCORES
  [6]
Chad Stevens

D7 - Fri 5:00pm
Loser to 32
SCORES
  [17]

Cameron Bryce
Qualifier

Scott Jones
D3 - Thu 4:00pm
Loser to 23
SCORES
  [7]
Cameron Bryce

D1 - Thu 10:00am
Loser to 20
SCORES
  [2]

Scott Jones

Trent Skanes
Cameron Bryce

D5 - Fri 10:00am
Loser to 29
SCORES
  [14]
Stuart Thompson

Brent MacDougall

D2 - Thu 1:00pm
Loser to 20
SCORES
  [8]
Brent MacDougall

Glenn Howard

Fredrik Nyman
D3 - Thu 4:00pm
Loser to 26
SCORES
  [9]
Fredrik Nyman

D1 - Thu 10:00am
Loser to 21
SCORES
  [3]

Fredrik Nyman

Andrew Symonds

D5 - Fri 10:00am
Loser to 30
SCORES
  [15]
Fredrik Nyman

Kendal Thompson

Kendal Thompson

D2 - Thu 1:00pm
Loser to 21
SCORES
  [10]
Luc Violette

D7 - Fri 5:00pm
Loser to 31
SCORES
  [18]

Michael Fournier
Qualifier

Matthew Manuel
D3 - Thu 4:00pm
Loser to 25
SCORES
  [11]
Matthew Manuel

D1 - Thu 10:00am
Loser to 22
SCORES
  [4]

Matthew Manuel

Greg Smith
Jamie Murphy

D5 - Fri 10:00am
Loser to 30
SCORES
  [16]
Jamie Murphy

Jamie Murphy

D2 - Thu 1:00pm
Loser to 22
SCORES
  [12]
Kevin Ouellette

Curling Scores

M: ATB Banff Classic
Banff, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 2:00pm MT
Koe Final
Harty (8)
M: Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series
Regina, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:15pm MT
Kleiter Final
Dunstone (5)
M: Curling Masters Champery
Champery, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 12:30pm CET
Jungen Final
Schwaller (6)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Women
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Plett Final
Booth (8)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Men
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Whittmire 10  Final
Burton (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Taking the route of maximum coverage, Matt Dunstone won two on Sunday, including an 8-2 win over Rylan Kleiter in the Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series Final.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑