Curling Scores

M: Curling Masters Champery
Champery, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 17 -- 12:30pm CET
Joel Retornaz Final
Steffen Walstad (8) Watch Live Curling!
M: Stonewall MJCT
Stonewall, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sun, Oct 17 -- 12:00pm CT
Jordon McDonald 6th
Cameron Olafson
Matt Bijl 7th
Jace Freeman
W: Stonewall MJCT
Stonewall, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sun, Oct 17 -- 12:00pm CT
Samantha Gevers 7th
Emily Ogg
W: Pre-Olympic Qualification Event
Erzurum, TUR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF2 -- Fri, Oct 15 -- 6:00am CT
Slovakia Final
Turkey 12  (8)
M: Pre-Olympic Qualification Event
Erzurum, TUR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Fri, Oct 15 -- 6:00am CT
Spain Final
Czech Republic (10)
Finland 10  Final
Turkey (EE)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

DEKALB Superspiel -- C Event

Nov 1 - 4, 2019
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central Time (CT)
Talyia Tober

Cora Farrell
D9 - Sat 9:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [37]

Talyia Tober

D7 - Sat 3:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [34]

Janelle Vachon

Janelle Vachon
D10 - Sun 11:00am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [40]
Mackenzie Zacharias

D12 - Sun 5:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [43]

Mackenzie Zacharias

Mackenzie Zacharias

Qualifier

Meghan Walter

Ann Podoll

D9 - Sat 9:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [38]

Selena Sturmay

Selena Sturmay
D11 - Sun 2:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [41]
Theresa Cannon

D13 - Sun 8:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [44]

Theresa Cannon

Theresa Cannon

Qualifier

Susan Dudt

Sarah Daniels

Kayla Skrlik
D10 - Sun 11:00am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [39]

Sarah Daniels

D8 - Sat 6:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [36]

Serena Gray-Withers
D12 - Sun 5:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [42]

Sarah Daniels

Serena Gray-Withers

Beth Peterson

D13 - Sun 8:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [45]
Abby Ackland

Abby Ackland

Abby Ackland

Curling Scores

M: Curling Masters Champery
Champery, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 17 -- 12:30pm CET
Joel Retornaz Final
Steffen Walstad (8) Watch Live Curling!
M: Stonewall MJCT
Stonewall, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sun, Oct 17 -- 12:00pm CT
Jordon McDonald 6th
Cameron Olafson
Matt Bijl 7th
Jace Freeman
W: Stonewall MJCT
Stonewall, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sun, Oct 17 -- 12:00pm CT
Samantha Gevers 7th
Emily Ogg
W: Pre-Olympic Qualification Event
Erzurum, TUR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF2 -- Fri, Oct 15 -- 6:00am CT
Slovakia Final
Turkey 12  (8)
M: Pre-Olympic Qualification Event
Erzurum, TUR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Fri, Oct 15 -- 6:00am CT
Spain Final
Czech Republic (10)
Finland 10  Final
Turkey (EE)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Koe wins IG Wealth Management Western Showdown

Koe wins IG Wealth Management Western Showdown

Kevin Koe (Calgary, AB) wins the IG Wealth Management Western Showdown, defeating Brad Jacobs (Sault Ste Marie, NONT) 8-1 at the Swift Current Curling Club in Swift Current, Canada.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑