Curling Scores

M: ATB Banff Classic
Banff, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 2:00pm MT
Koe Final
Harty (8)
M: Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series
Regina, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:15pm MT
Kleiter Final
Dunstone (5)
M: Curling Masters Champery
Champery, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 12:30pm CET
Jungen Final
Schwaller (6)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Women
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Plett Final
Booth (8)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Men
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Whittmire 10  Final
Burton (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Canad Inns Women's Classic -- Ranking

Oct 17 - 20, 2019
Team Prize (CDN) Points
1.   Briar Huerlimann $15,500  85.464 
2.   Rachel Homan $10,400  62.674 
3.   Alina Paetz $6,500  48.430 
3.   Kerri Einarson $6,500  48.430 
5.   Eve Muirhead $4,200  34.186 
5.   EunJung Kim $4,200  34.186 
5.   Tracy Fleury $4,200  34.186 
5.   Laura Walker $4,100  34.186 
9.   Jamie Sinclair $400  17.093 
9.   Daniela Jentsch $400  17.093 
9.   Mackenzie Zacharias $400  17.093 
12.   Lauren Horton $300  12.820 
12.   Ikue Kitazawa $300  12.820 
12.   Sherry Anderson $300  12.820 
12.   Beth Peterson $300  12.820 
16.   Tori Koana $200  8.546 
16.   Nina Roth $200  8.546 
16.   Un-Chi Gim $200  8.546 
16.   Min Ji Kim $200  8.546 
16.   Kerry Galusha $200  8.546 
16.   Jennifer Jones $200  8.546 
16.   Theresa Cannon $200  8.546 
23.   Laurie St-Georges $100  4.273 
23.   Amber Holland $100  4.273 
23.   Kelsey Rocque $100  4.273 
23.   Sayaka Yoshimura $100  4.273 
23.   Abby Ackland $100  4.273 
23.   Skylar Ackerman $100  4.273 

Curling Scores

M: ATB Banff Classic
Banff, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 2:00pm MT
Koe Final
Harty (8)
M: Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series
Regina, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:15pm MT
Kleiter Final
Dunstone (5)
M: Curling Masters Champery
Champery, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 12:30pm CET
Jungen Final
Schwaller (6)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Women
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Plett Final
Booth (8)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Men
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Whittmire 10  Final
Burton (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Taking the route of maximum coverage, Matt Dunstone won two on Sunday, including an 8-2 win over Rylan Kleiter in the Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series Final.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑