Curling Scores

M: ATB Banff Classic
Banff, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 2:00pm MT
Koe Final
Harty (8)
M: Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series
Regina, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:15pm MT
Kleiter Final
Dunstone (5)
M: Curling Masters Champery
Champery, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 12:30pm CET
Jungen Final
Schwaller (6)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Women
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Plett Final
Booth (8)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Men
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Whittmire 10  Final
Burton (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic -- SFM

Sep 10 - 15, 2019
Rank Team SFM Value OOM Points
1.  Tirinzoni, Silvana 0.450 550.972
2.  Hasselborg, Anna 0.440 549.194
3.  Homan, Rachel 0.430 529.715
5.  Jones, Jennifer 0.410 362.646
8.  Fleury, Tracy 0.380 319.815
11.  Muirhead, Eve 0.350 262.905
12.  Yoshimura, Sayaka 0.340 249.780
13.  Stern, Elena 0.330 233.759
17.  Nakajima, Seina 0.290 212.855
20.  Wrana, Isabella 0.260 204.044
23.  Roth, Nina 0.250 181.264
24.  Feltscher, Binia 0.250 181.126
29.  Duncan, Hollie 0.250 154.193
30.  Gim, Un-Chi 0.250 145.420
31.  Birt, Suzanne 0.200 141.924
34.  Jones, Kaitlyn 0.200 122.849
38.  Sinclair, Jamie 0.200 107.564
46.  Auld, Cathy 0.200 87.197
47.  Jackson, Sophie 0.200 82.967
50.  Inglis, Danielle 0.200 77.446
51.  Galusha, Kerry 0.150 76.316
53.  Cadorin, Chrissy 0.150 71.548
54.  Kubeskova, Anna 0.150 67.345
66.  Hopson, Erica 0.150 51.510
83.  Harvey, Jennifer 0.150 30.556
Teams Total: 6.630
Purse Factor: 1.150
Teams Factor: 1.281
Teams Scale: 0.960
Importance Factor: 1.000
Strength of Field: 9.375

Curling Scores

M: ATB Banff Classic
Banff, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 2:00pm MT
Koe Final
Harty (8)
M: Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series
Regina, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:15pm MT
Kleiter Final
Dunstone (5)
M: Curling Masters Champery
Champery, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 12:30pm CET
Jungen Final
Schwaller (6)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Women
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Plett Final
Booth (8)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Men
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Whittmire 10  Final
Burton (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Taking the route of maximum coverage, Matt Dunstone won two on Sunday, including an 8-2 win over Rylan Kleiter in the Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series Final.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑