Curling Scores

M: ATB Banff Classic
Banff, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 2:00pm MT
Koe Final
Harty (8)
M: Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series
Regina, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:15pm MT
Kleiter Final
Dunstone (5)
M: Curling Masters Champery
Champery, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 12:30pm CET
Jungen Final
Schwaller (6)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Women
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Plett Final
Booth (8)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Men
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Whittmire 10  Final
Burton (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

The Big Spiel -- H Event

Jan 10 - 13, 2019
A Event | B Event | C Event | D Event | E Event | F Event | G Event | H Event |
Times shown as Central Time (CT)
Bonspiel Jovi's

D7-S:SP4 - Sat 10:30am
Loser to Consolation
SCORES
  [295]

Bonspiel Jovi's

Bill Morrison

Merlin Eddy
D10-S:CC2 - Sat 7:15pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [303]
Bonspiel Jovi's

D8-S:SP1 - Sat 1:00pm
Loser to Consolation
SCORES
  [296]

Guy Davis

Guy Davis

SF-S:SP3 - Sun 7:30am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [307]
Bonspiel Jovi's

Chris DeLauder

Grohowski

D9-S:SP2 - Sat 5:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [304]

Grohowski

Matthew Stotts
CF-S:SP8 - Sun 1:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [309]

D8-S:FT4 - Sat 1:00pm
Loser to Consolation
SCORES
  [299]
Michael Stark

Michael Stark

Michael Yaremchuk
D10-S:FSC - Sat 7:15pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [305]
Michael Yaremchuk

D8-S:SP6 - Sat 1:00pm
Loser to Consolation
SCORES
  [300]

Michael Yaremchuk

John Gardner
Michael Yaremchuk

SF-S:SP7 - Sun 7:30am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [308]

Christopher Brooks

Dan Jobin

D9-S:CC6 - Sat 5:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [306]

Dan Jobin

Curling Scores

M: ATB Banff Classic
Banff, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 2:00pm MT
Koe Final
Harty (8)
M: Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series
Regina, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:15pm MT
Kleiter Final
Dunstone (5)
M: Curling Masters Champery
Champery, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 12:30pm CET
Jungen Final
Schwaller (6)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Women
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Plett Final
Booth (8)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Men
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Whittmire 10  Final
Burton (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Taking the route of maximum coverage, Matt Dunstone won two on Sunday, including an 8-2 win over Rylan Kleiter in the Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series Final.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑