Curling Scores

W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Robertson Final
Zacharias (7)
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Wiebe Final
McDonald (4)
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Moffatt Final
Howard (8)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Bijl Final
Hamm (7)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Tober Final
Walter (6)
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Warriner Final
Froud (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

The Big Spiel -- E Event

Jan 10 - 13, 2019
A Event | B Event | C Event | D Event | E Event | F Event | G Event | H Event |
Times shown as Central Time (CT)
Timothy Doherty

D7-S:FSE - Sat 10:30am
Loser to Consolation
SCORES
  [250]

Timothy Doherty

Mark Faltesek

Jonathan Jamieson
D10-S:SP7 - Sat 7:15pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [258]
Timothy Doherty

D8-S:FSC - Sat 1:00pm
Loser to Consolation
SCORES
  [251]

Jonathan Jamieson

Scott Piroth

SF-S:SP1 - Sun 7:30am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [262]
Timothy Doherty

Jim Bronson

Jim Bronson

D9-S:SP7 - Sat 5:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [259]

Adam Stevinson

Stephen Imes
CF-S:SP2 - Sun 1:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [264]

D8-S:FT3 - Sat 1:00pm
Loser to Consolation
SCORES
  [254]
Stephen Imes

Bob Alwin

Bob Hedstrom
D10-S:CC5 - Sat 7:15pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [260]
Bob Hedstrom

D8-S:FT2 - Sat 1:00pm
Loser to Consolation
SCORES
  [255]

Bob Hedstrom

Taylor Hill
Paul Flexman

SF-S:SP8 - Sun 7:30am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [263]

Seppo Sormunen

Paul Flexman

D9-S:CC1 - Sat 5:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [261]

Paul Flexman

Curling Scores

W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Robertson Final
Zacharias (7)
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Wiebe Final
McDonald (4)
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Moffatt Final
Howard (8)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Bijl Final
Hamm (7)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Tober Final
Walter (6)
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Warriner Final
Froud (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Zacharias Takes Atkins Curling Classic Title

Zacharias Takes Atkins Curling Classic Title

World Junior Champions Mackenzie Zacharias of Altona (Photo: Curling Canada/Melanie Johnson) won 6-3 over Darcy Robertson's Winnipeg foursome on Sunday.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑