Curling Scores

M: ATB Banff Classic
Banff, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 2:00pm MT
Koe Final
Harty (8)
M: Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series
Regina, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:15pm MT
Kleiter Final
Dunstone (5)
M: Curling Masters Champery
Champery, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 12:30pm CET
Jungen Final
Schwaller (6)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Women
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Plett Final
Booth (8)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Men
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Whittmire 10  Final
Burton (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

The Big Spiel -- D Event

Jan 10 - 13, 2019
A Event | B Event | C Event | D Event | E Event | F Event | G Event | H Event |
Times shown as Central Time (CT)
Tim Bachmeier

D5-S:FSA - Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 295
SCORES
  [219]

Tim Bachmeier

Bonspiel Jovi's

Joel Ingersoll
D7-S:SP5 - Sat 10:30am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [235]
Joel Ingersoll

D5-S:FSD - Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 295
SCORES
  [220]

Joel Ingersoll

Bill Morrison

Merlin Eddy
D10-S:CC6 - Sat 7:15pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [243]
Joel Ingersoll

D6-S:FSE - Fri 8:30pm
Loser to 296
SCORES
  [221]

Joe Evert

Joe Evert

Joe Evert

Guy Davis
D8-S:SP2 - Sat 1:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [236]

D6-S:FSF - Fri 8:30pm
Loser to 296
SCORES
  [222]

James Winslade

James Winslade

SF-S:SP8 - Sun 9:45am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [247]
Joel Ingersoll

Chris DeLauder

D7-S:FT2 - Sat 10:30am
Loser to 304
SCORES
  [237]
Stu Taran

Stu Taran

Team TCCA

D9-S:SP4 - Sat 5:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [244]

Team TCCA

Team TCCA

D7-S:FT1 - Sat 10:30am
Loser to 304
SCORES
  [238]

Grohowski

CF-S:SP3 - Sun 1:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [249]

John Solem

D6-S:SP2 - Fri 8:30pm
Loser to 299
SCORES
  [227]

John Solem

Matthew Stotts

Jim Stute
D8-S:CC5 - Sat 1:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [239]
John Solem

D6-S:SP1 - Fri 8:30pm
Loser to 299
SCORES
  [228]

Jim Stute

Michael Stark

Michael Yaremchuk
D10-S:SP5 - Sat 7:15pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [245]
John Solem

D6-S:FSA - Fri 8:30pm
Loser to 300
SCORES
  [229]

Dan Andrews

Dan Andrews

Dan Andrews

John Gardner
D8-S:SP8 - Sat 1:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [240]

D6-S:CC1 - Fri 8:30pm
Loser to 300
SCORES
  [230]

Day Drinkers

Day Drinkers

SF-S:SP1 - Sun 9:45am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [248]
Dave Langworthy

Christopher Brooks

D7-S:SP6 - Sat 10:30am
Loser to 306
SCORES
  [241]
Dave Langworthy

Dave Langworthy

Dave Langworthy

D9-S:CC3 - Sat 5:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [246]

Jeff Hogden

Jeff Hogden

D7-S:FT4 - Sat 10:30am
Loser to 306
SCORES
  [242]

Dan Jobin

Curling Scores

M: ATB Banff Classic
Banff, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 2:00pm MT
Koe Final
Harty (8)
M: Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series
Regina, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:15pm MT
Kleiter Final
Dunstone (5)
M: Curling Masters Champery
Champery, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 12:30pm CET
Jungen Final
Schwaller (6)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Women
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Plett Final
Booth (8)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Men
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Whittmire 10  Final
Burton (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Taking the route of maximum coverage, Matt Dunstone won two on Sunday, including an 8-2 win over Rylan Kleiter in the Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series Final.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑