Curling Scores

M: ATB Banff Classic
Banff, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 2:00pm MT
Koe Final
Harty (8)
M: Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series
Regina, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:15pm MT
Kleiter Final
Dunstone (5)
M: Curling Masters Champery
Champery, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 12:30pm CET
Jungen Final
Schwaller (6)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Women
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Plett Final
Booth (8)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Men
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Whittmire 10  Final
Burton (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Manitoba Viterra - Winnipeg Regional -- A Event

Dec 14 - 16, 2018
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central Time (CT)
Kelly Lauber

D1 - Fri 5:30pm
Loser to 32
SCORES
  [1]

Eugene Desjarlais

Eugene Desjarlais

D3 - Sat 8:30am
Loser to 44
SCORES
  [17]
Travis Bale

Travis Bale

Graham Loewen
D6 - Sat 7:30pm
Loser to 48
SCORES
  [25]
Travis Bale

D1 - Fri 5:30pm
Loser to 32
SCORES
  [3]

Ron Gauthier

Ron Gauthier

Tyler Drews

D4 - Sat 12:00pm
Loser to 45
SCORES
  [18]

Tyler Drews

Brett Walter
D8 - Sun 12:00pm
Loser to 55
SCORES
  [29]

D1 - Fri 5:30pm
Loser to 41
SCORES
  [5]
Brett Walter

Mark Lukowich

D3 - Sat 8:30am
Loser to 45
SCORES
  [19]
Brett Walter

Sean Grassie

David Bohn

D5 - Sat 4:00pm
Loser to 56
SCORES
  [26]

David Bohn

David Bohn

D2 - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 41
SCORES
  [20]

Richard Dick

Troy Hamilton

D1 - Fri 5:30pm
Loser to 36
SCORES
  [9]

Gordon McTavish

Gordon McTavish

D3 - Sat 8:30am
Loser to 40
SCORES
  [21]
JT Ryan

JT Ryan

Wayne Ewasko
D5 - Sat 4:00pm
Loser to 51
SCORES
  [27]
Daniel Birchard

D1 - Fri 5:30pm
Loser to 36
SCORES
  [11]

Wayne Ewasko

Ryan Wiebe

Daniel Birchard

D3 - Sat 8:30am
Loser to 42
SCORES
  [22]

Daniel Birchard

Paul Scinocca
D8 - Sun 12:00pm
Loser to 53
SCORES
  [30]

D2 - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 46
SCORES
  [13]
Andrew Wickman

Andrew Wickman

D4 - Sat 12:00pm
Loser to 42
SCORES
  [23]
Trevor Loreth

Trevor Loreth

William Lyburn

D6 - Sat 7:30pm
Loser to 54
SCORES
  [28]

William Lyburn

William Lyburn

D2 - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 46
SCORES
  [24]

Daniel Michalchuk

Curling Scores

M: ATB Banff Classic
Banff, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 2:00pm MT
Koe Final
Harty (8)
M: Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series
Regina, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:15pm MT
Kleiter Final
Dunstone (5)
M: Curling Masters Champery
Champery, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 12:30pm CET
Jungen Final
Schwaller (6)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Women
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Plett Final
Booth (8)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Men
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Whittmire 10  Final
Burton (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Taking the route of maximum coverage, Matt Dunstone won two on Sunday, including an 8-2 win over Rylan Kleiter in the Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series Final.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑