Curling Scores

M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 9:30am ET
Tippin 7th
Moffatt
Howard 7th
Purdy
Mooibroek 6th
Lamb
Richard 10  Final
Smith (5)
Willsey 8th
Steep
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 10:00am CT
Grassie 3rd
Ryan
Birchard 3rd
Chambers
Gauthier 2nd
Dilello
Wiebe 3rd
Gunnlaugson
Lott 3rd
Calvert
Walter 3rd
Smith
W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 7:00pm CT
Rutter Final
Clark-Rouire 10  (7)
Peterson Final
Zacharias (8)
Ackland Final
Robertson (6)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 8:00am CT
Ogg Final
Kostna (7)
Stobbe Final
Jensen (7)
Walter Final
Terrick (6)
Lukowich Final
Armstrong (5)
Gevers Final
Tober (8)
Beaudry Final
Wahl (7)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 8:15pm CT
Hamm Final
Albig (6)
McGillivray Final
Peters (7)
Johnson Final
Van Ryssel (6)
Bijl Final
Skog (6)
Freeman Final
Graham (5)
Olafson Final
Steski (7)
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 5:00pm ET
Coburn Final
Mann (8)
Croisier Final
Sutherland (7)
Auld Final
Froud (7)
Kiemele Final
Wallingford (8)
Curtis Final
Murphy 12  (7)
Warriner Final
Deschenes (8)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships -- Scores

Dec 13 - 16, 2018

Draw 1 -- Times shown as Default (ET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Adam Naugler
Yellowknife, NT
     3  3  0  0  0  0  0  0  1  0  7  
Kaleb Picek
Inuvik, NT
   0  0  1  1  1  1  0  1  0  1  6  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Draw 2 -- Times shown as Default (ET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Kaleb Picek
Inuvik, NT
     0  0  0  0  0  1  0  1  X    2  
Sawer Kaeser
Fort Smith, NT
   1  2  4  1  3  0  1  0  X    12  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Draw 3 -- Times shown as Default (ET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Sawer Kaeser
Fort Smith, NT
   1  0  0  3  0  1  2  0  0  3  10  
Adam Naugler
Yellowknife, NT
     0  2  2  0  1  0  0  3  1  0  9  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Draw 4 -- Times shown as Default (ET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Kaleb Picek
Inuvik, NT
   0  0  0  2  0  0  1  X      3  
Adam Naugler
Yellowknife, NT
     4  3  4  0  4  0  0  X      15  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Draw 5 -- Times shown as Default (ET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Sawer Kaeser
Fort Smith, NT
   3  4  1  3  2  4  0  X      17  
Kaleb Picek
Inuvik, NT
     0  0  0  0  0  0  1  X      1  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Draw 6 -- Times shown as Default (ET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Adam Naugler
Yellowknife, NT
     1  0  1  1  0  0  1  0  0  X  4  
Sawer Kaeser
Fort Smith, NT
   0  1  0  0  1  1  0  3  2  X  8  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Draw TB -- Times shown as Default (ET).

Draw CF -- Times shown as Default (ET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Adam Naugler
Yellowknife, NT
     1  0  2  1  0  0  0  0  1  X  5  
Sawer Kaeser
Fort Smith, NT
   0  1  0  0  2  1  4  1  0  X  9  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Curling Scores

M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 9:30am ET
Tippin 7th
Moffatt
Howard 7th
Purdy
Mooibroek 6th
Lamb
Richard 10  Final
Smith (5)
Willsey 8th
Steep
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 10:00am CT
Grassie 3rd
Ryan
Birchard 3rd
Chambers
Gauthier 2nd
Dilello
Wiebe 3rd
Gunnlaugson
Lott 3rd
Calvert
Walter 3rd
Smith
W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 7:00pm CT
Rutter Final
Clark-Rouire 10  (7)
Peterson Final
Zacharias (8)
Ackland Final
Robertson (6)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 8:00am CT
Ogg Final
Kostna (7)
Stobbe Final
Jensen (7)
Walter Final
Terrick (6)
Lukowich Final
Armstrong (5)
Gevers Final
Tober (8)
Beaudry Final
Wahl (7)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 8:15pm CT
Hamm Final
Albig (6)
McGillivray Final
Peters (7)
Johnson Final
Van Ryssel (6)
Bijl Final
Skog (6)
Freeman Final
Graham (5)
Olafson Final
Steski (7)
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 5:00pm ET
Coburn Final
Mann (8)
Croisier Final
Sutherland (7)
Auld Final
Froud (7)
Kiemele Final
Wallingford (8)
Curtis Final
Murphy 12  (7)
Warriner Final
Deschenes (8)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Taking the route of maximum coverage, Matt Dunstone won two on Sunday, including an 8-2 win over Rylan Kleiter in the Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series Final.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑