Curling Scores

M: Nufloors Penticton Curling Classic
Penticton, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 17 -- 12:00pm PT
Niklas Edin Final
Glenn Howard (EE) Watch Live Curling!
M: Curling Masters Champery
Champery, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 17 -- 12:30pm CET
Joel Retornaz Final
Steffen Walstad (8) Watch Live Curling!
W: Stonewall MJCT
Stonewall, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 17 -- 3:00pm CT
Tansy Tober 8th
Samantha Gevers
M: Stonewall MJCT
Stonewall, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 17 -- 3:00pm CT
Jordon McDonald Final
Jace Freeman (8)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Men
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 17 -- 1:00pm MT
Kenan Wipf Final
Ben Kiist (8)
Cortland Sonnenberg Final
Wyatt Wright (8)
W: Pre-Olympic Qualification Event
Erzurum, TUR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF2 -- Fri, Oct 15 -- 5:00am MT
Slovakia Final
Turkey 12  (8)
M: Pre-Olympic Qualification Event
Erzurum, TUR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Fri, Oct 15 -- 5:00am MT
Spain Final
Czech Republic (10)
Finland 10  Final
Turkey (EE)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Viterra Saskatchewan Women's Challenge -- Teams

Dec 14 - 16, 2018
Anderson


Saskatoon
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Sherry
Anderson
Third
Player Photo
Nancy
Martin
Second
Player Photo
Meaghan
Frerichs
Lead
Player Photo
Alyssa
Jenkins
Barber


Biggar
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Brett
Barber
Third
Player Photo
Alyssa
Despins
Second
Player Photo
Kristin
Ochitwa
Lead
Player Photo
Robyn
Despins
Chisholm


Carlyle
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Candace
Chisholm
Third
No Photo
Joni
Locke
Second
No Photo
Natalie
Bloomfield
Lead
Player Photo
Kristy
Johnson
Eberle


Regina
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Chantelle
Eberle
Third
Player Photo
Chaelynn
Kitz
Second
No Photo
Jana
Tisdale
Lead
Player Photo
Haylee
Jameson
Fesser


Saskatoon
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Kourtney
Fesser
Third
Player Photo
Natalie
Yanko
Second
Player Photo
Krista
Fesser
Lead
Player Photo
Karlee
Korchinski
Fleming


Regina
Saskatchewan

Skip
No Photo
Shalon
Fleming
Third
No Photo
Chelsey
Emberley
Second
No Photo
Candace
Newkirk
Lead
Player Photo
Chantel
Martin
Fritzler


Saskatoon
Saskatchewan

Skip
No Photo
Rachel
Fritzler
Third
Player Photo
Jenna
Hope
Second
Player Photo
Cori
Debert
Lead
No Photo
Ashley
Lang
Holland


Regina
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Amber
Holland
Third
Player Photo
Cindy
Ricci
Second
Player Photo
Laura
Strong
Lead
Player Photo
Debbie
Lozinski
Howard


Regina
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Ashley
Howard
Third
Player Photo
Carly
Howard
Second
Player Photo
Kaitlin
Corbin
Lead
No Photo
Ashley
Williamson
Just


Saskatoon
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Sherry
Just
Third
Player Photo
Megan
Anderson
Second
No Photo
Ellen
Redlick
Lead
No Photo
Hanna
Anderson
Kucey


Regina
Saskatchewan

Skip
No Photo
Melissa
Kucey
Third
No Photo
Samantha
Berezny
Second
No Photo
Michelle
Karkut
Lead
No Photo
Amanda
Karkut
Miskiman


Tisdale
Saskatchewan

Skip
No Photo
Shellan
Miskiman
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Schneider


Kronau
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Kim
Schneider
Third
Player Photo
Lorraine
Schneider
Second
Player Photo
Shelby
Brandt
Lead
No Photo
Stephanie
Todd
Selzer


Regina
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Mandy
Selzer
Third
No Photo
Erin
Barnhart
Second
No Photo
Megan
Selzer
Lead
No Photo
Sarah
Slywka
Williamson


Regina
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Rae Ann
Williamson
Third
Player Photo
Alexandra
Meyer
Second
Player Photo
Jessica
Thompson
Lead
No Photo
Leah
Moriarty
Wisniewski


Regina
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Stasia
Wisniewski
Third
No Photo
Taylor
Marcotte
Second
No Photo
Lauren
Thies
Lead
No Photo
Jasmine
Kerr

Curling Scores

M: Nufloors Penticton Curling Classic
Penticton, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 17 -- 12:00pm PT
Niklas Edin Final
Glenn Howard (EE) Watch Live Curling!
M: Curling Masters Champery
Champery, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 17 -- 12:30pm CET
Joel Retornaz Final
Steffen Walstad (8) Watch Live Curling!
W: Stonewall MJCT
Stonewall, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 17 -- 3:00pm CT
Tansy Tober 8th
Samantha Gevers
M: Stonewall MJCT
Stonewall, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 17 -- 3:00pm CT
Jordon McDonald Final
Jace Freeman (8)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Men
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 17 -- 1:00pm MT
Kenan Wipf Final
Ben Kiist (8)
Cortland Sonnenberg Final
Wyatt Wright (8)
W: Pre-Olympic Qualification Event
Erzurum, TUR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF2 -- Fri, Oct 15 -- 5:00am MT
Slovakia Final
Turkey 12  (8)
M: Pre-Olympic Qualification Event
Erzurum, TUR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Fri, Oct 15 -- 5:00am MT
Spain Final
Czech Republic (10)
Finland 10  Final
Turkey (EE)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Koe wins IG Wealth Management Western Showdown

Koe wins IG Wealth Management Western Showdown

Kevin Koe (Calgary, AB) wins the IG Wealth Management Western Showdown, defeating Brad Jacobs (Sault Ste Marie, NONT) 8-1 at the Swift Current Curling Club in Swift Current, Canada.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑