Curling Scores

M: ATB Banff Classic
Banff, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 2:00pm MT
Koe Final
Harty (8)
M: Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series
Regina, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:15pm MT
Kleiter Final
Dunstone (5)
M: Curling Masters Champery
Champery, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 12:30pm CET
Jungen Final
Schwaller (6)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Women
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Plett Final
Booth (8)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Men
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Whittmire 10  Final
Burton (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

King Spud Classic Berth Spiel -- B Event

Nov 16 - 18, 2018
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central Time (CT)
Corey Chambers

D3 - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 31
SCORES
  [19]

Corey Chambers

Curtis McCannell

D4 - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 34
SCORES
  [23]
Corey Chambers

Jeff Stewart

D3 - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 31
SCORES
  [20]

Jeff Stewart
D5 - Sat 12:30pm
Loser to 35
SCORES
  [25]
Graham Freeman

Jason Manns
Qualifier

Graham Freeman

Steen Sigurdson

D3 - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 32
SCORES
  [21]

Jay Kinnaird

Jay Kinnaird

D4 - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 33
SCORES
  [24]
Steve Irwin

Ty Dilello

D3 - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 32
SCORES
  [22]

Steve Irwin
D5 - Sat 12:30pm
Loser to 36
SCORES
  [26]
Steve Irwin

Steve Irwin
Qualifier

Daniel Birchard

Curling Scores

M: ATB Banff Classic
Banff, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 2:00pm MT
Koe Final
Harty (8)
M: Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series
Regina, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:15pm MT
Kleiter Final
Dunstone (5)
M: Curling Masters Champery
Champery, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 12:30pm CET
Jungen Final
Schwaller (6)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Women
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Plett Final
Booth (8)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Men
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Whittmire 10  Final
Burton (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Taking the route of maximum coverage, Matt Dunstone won two on Sunday, including an 8-2 win over Rylan Kleiter in the Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series Final.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑