Curling Scores

M: SaskTel Tankard
Estevan, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Fri, Feb 3 -- 10:00am CT
Kalthoff Final
Laycock (10)
Carss 10th
Hartung  Watch Live Curling!
M: ZEH-NOH Japan Curling Championship
Kitami, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 15 -- Thu, Feb 2 -- 4:00am ET
Ichimura Final
Yanagisawa (8) Watch Live Curling!
Noguchi Final
Yoshioka (9) Watch Live Curling!
Abe Final
Hirata (10) Watch Live Curling!
Sato Final
Morozumi (9) Watch Live Curling!
W: ZEH-NOH Japan Curling Championship
Kitami, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 14 -- Wed, Feb 1 -- 11:30pm ET
Sasaki Final
Nakamura 11  (7) Watch Live Curling!
Kitazawa Final
Fujisawa (10) Watch Live Curling!
Suzuki Final
Suzuki (9) Watch Live Curling!
Zaikan Final
Tabata 12  (7) Watch Live Curling!
W: Scottish Curling Championships
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W1 -- Mon, Feb 6 -- 12:00pm GMT
Henderson  
Barr  
Morrison  
Blair  
Mitchell  
Bass  
Farmer  
Young  
M: Northwest Territories Mens Championship
Fort Smith, NT
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Thu, Feb 2 -- 7:00pm MT
Koe 11  Final
Skauge (8)
Hawkshaw Final
Delorey (10)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

The Sunova Spiel at East St. Paul -- A Event

Nov 23 - 26, 2018
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central Time (CT)
Braden Calvert

D1 - Fri 4:00pm
Loser to 15
SCORES 
  [1]
Braden Calvert

Jason Manns

D4 - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 21
SCORES 
  [9]
Braden Calvert

Sean Grassie

Sean Grassie

D1 - Fri 4:00pm
Loser to 15
SCORES 
 

  [2]

David Bohn

D7 - Sat 6:00pm
Loser to 24
SCORES 
  [13]

William Lyburn
Qualifier

D2 - Fri 6:45pm
Loser to 16
SCORES 
  [3]
Travis Bale

Travis Bale

Travis Bale

D5 - Sat 12:00pm
Loser to 21
SCORES 
  [10]
Riley Smith

Riley Smith

D3 - Fri 9:15pm
Loser to 16
SCORES 
  [4]
Jed Brundidge

Dennis Bohn

D2 - Fri 6:45pm
Loser to 17
SCORES 
  [5]
Dennis Bohn

Daniel Birchard

D4 - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 22
SCORES 
  [11]
Corey Chambers

Corey Chambers

Corey Chambers

D1 - Fri 4:00pm
Loser to 17
SCORES 
  [6]
Tyler Drews

D7 - Sat 6:00pm
Loser to 23
SCORES 
  [14]

Tanner Lott
Qualifier

D3 - Fri 9:15pm
Loser to 18
SCORES 
  [7]
Tanner Lott

Jordan Smith

Tanner Lott

D5 - Sat 12:00pm
Loser to 22
SCORES 
  [12]
Ty Dilello

Kyle Foster

D2 - Fri 6:45pm
Loser to 18
SCORES 
  [8]
Kyle Foster

Curling Scores

M: SaskTel Tankard
Estevan, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Fri, Feb 3 -- 10:00am CT
Kalthoff Final
Laycock (10)
Carss 10th
Hartung  Watch Live Curling!
M: ZEH-NOH Japan Curling Championship
Kitami, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 15 -- Thu, Feb 2 -- 4:00am ET
Ichimura Final
Yanagisawa (8) Watch Live Curling!
Noguchi Final
Yoshioka (9) Watch Live Curling!
Abe Final
Hirata (10) Watch Live Curling!
Sato Final
Morozumi (9) Watch Live Curling!
W: ZEH-NOH Japan Curling Championship
Kitami, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 14 -- Wed, Feb 1 -- 11:30pm ET
Sasaki Final
Nakamura 11  (7) Watch Live Curling!
Kitazawa Final
Fujisawa (10) Watch Live Curling!
Suzuki Final
Suzuki (9) Watch Live Curling!
Zaikan Final
Tabata 12  (7) Watch Live Curling!
W: Scottish Curling Championships
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W1 -- Mon, Feb 6 -- 12:00pm GMT
Henderson  
Barr  
Morrison  
Blair  
Mitchell  
Bass  
Farmer  
Young  
M: Northwest Territories Mens Championship
Fort Smith, NT
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Thu, Feb 2 -- 7:00pm MT
Koe 11  Final
Skauge (8)
Hawkshaw Final
Delorey (10)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Scotties Tournament of Hearts Draw Announced

Scotties Tournament of Hearts Draw Announced

Kerri Einarson will begin its pursuit for a record-tying fourth consecutive title against Quebec's Team Laurie St-Georges on Feb.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑