Curling Scores

W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 10:00am ET
Curtis  
Deschenes  
Murphy  
Warriner  
Coburn  
Croisier  
Mann  
Sutherland  
Auld  
Kiemele  
Froud  
Wallingford  
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 10:00am CT
Wiebe  
Smith  
Grassie  
Smith  
Lott  
Ryan  
Gauthier  
McCannell  
Birchard  
Dilello  
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 1:15pm ET
Howard  
Smith  
Richard  
Mooibroek  
Purdy  
Steep  
Willsey  
Moffatt  
Tippin  
Lamb  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Avonair Cash Spiel -- B Event

Sep 27 - 30, 2018
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Mountain Time (MT)
Catherine Clifford

D5 - Fri 7:00pm
Loser to 26
SCORES
  [15]

Catherine Clifford

Ocean Smart

D7 - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 30
SCORES
  [19]
Kayla Skrlik

Chantele Broderson
D9 - Sat 3:00pm
Loser to 33
SCORES
  [23]

Kayla Skrlik

D5 - Fri 7:00pm
Loser to 26
SCORES
  [16]

Kayla Skrlik

Qualifier

Kayla Skrlik
Jodi Marthaller

Adele Kezama

D5 - Fri 7:00pm
Loser to 27
SCORES
  [17]

Karynn Flory

Karynn Flory
D7 - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 30
SCORES
  [20]
Kerry Galusha

Lindsay Makichuk
D9 - Sat 3:00pm
Loser to 32
SCORES
  [24]

Krysta Hilker

D5 - Fri 7:00pm
Loser to 27
SCORES
  [18]

Kerry Galusha

Qualifier

Kerry Galusha
Krysta Hilker

Rhonda Varnes

D7 - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 29
SCORES
  [21]

Tiffany Steuber

Tiffany Steuber

D9 - Sat 3:00pm
Loser to 31
SCORES
  [25]
Marla Sherrer

Qualifier

Marla Sherrer

D7 - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 28
SCORES
  [22]

Marla Sherrer

Ashton Simard

Curling Scores

W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 10:00am ET
Curtis  
Deschenes  
Murphy  
Warriner  
Coburn  
Croisier  
Mann  
Sutherland  
Auld  
Kiemele  
Froud  
Wallingford  
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 10:00am CT
Wiebe  
Smith  
Grassie  
Smith  
Lott  
Ryan  
Gauthier  
McCannell  
Birchard  
Dilello  
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 1:15pm ET
Howard  
Smith  
Richard  
Mooibroek  
Purdy  
Steep  
Willsey  
Moffatt  
Tippin  
Lamb  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Taking the route of maximum coverage, Matt Dunstone won two on Sunday, including an 8-2 win over Rylan Kleiter in the Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series Final.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑