Curling Scores

M: ATB Banff Classic
Banff, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 2:00pm MT
Koe Final
Harty (8)
M: Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series
Regina, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:15pm MT
Kleiter Final
Dunstone (5)
M: Curling Masters Champery
Champery, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 12:30pm CET
Jungen Final
Schwaller (6)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Women
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Plett Final
Booth (8)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Men
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Whittmire 10  Final
Burton (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic -- SFM

Nov 1 - 4, 2018
Rank Team SFM Value OOM Points
15.  Wrana, Isabella 0.310 230.8082
29.  Arsenault, Mary-Anne 0.250 130.0594
30.  Froud, Susan 0.250 119.7164
34.  Cadorin, Chrissy 0.200 106.7704
35.  Murphy, Jestyn 0.200 105.2868
48.  Inglis, Danielle 0.200 82.7396
63.  Wasylkiw, Katelyn 0.150 60.5470
74.  Auld, Cathy 0.150 50.3234
77.  Hopson, Erica 0.150 48.4916
80.  Robichaud, Sylvie 0.150 46.5008
88.  Gardner, Jaimee 0.150 42.5106
98.  Galusha, Kerry 0.150 35.6004
116.  Armstrong, Hailey 0.100 26.1824
131.  Fullerton, Sarah 0.100 19.1188
152.  Blais, Amelie 0.100 12.4488
162.  Witschonke, Selina 0.100 9.2934
168.  Sutherland, Sierra 0.100 8.1040
170.  Kastrau, Lindsay 0.100 7.6368
193.  Wallingford, Emma 0.100 3.5872
229.  Broder, Maureen 0.050 0.2616
231.  Auld, Courtney 0.050 0.2224
234.  Kish, Dawn 0.050 0.000
234.  Deschenes, Emily 0.050 0.0000
Teams Total: 3.210
Purse Factor: 1.070
Teams Factor: 1.219
Teams Scale: 1.043
Importance Factor: 1.000
Strength of Field: 4.369

Curling Scores

M: ATB Banff Classic
Banff, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 2:00pm MT
Koe Final
Harty (8)
M: Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series
Regina, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:15pm MT
Kleiter Final
Dunstone (5)
M: Curling Masters Champery
Champery, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 12:30pm CET
Jungen Final
Schwaller (6)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Women
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Plett Final
Booth (8)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Men
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Whittmire 10  Final
Burton (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Taking the route of maximum coverage, Matt Dunstone won two on Sunday, including an 8-2 win over Rylan Kleiter in the Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series Final.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑