Curling Scores

M: Nufloors Penticton Curling Classic
Penticton, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 17 -- 12:00pm PT
Niklas Edin Final
Glenn Howard (EE) Watch Live Curling!
M: Curling Masters Champery
Champery, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 17 -- 12:30pm CET
Joel Retornaz Final
Steffen Walstad (8) Watch Live Curling!
W: Stonewall MJCT
Stonewall, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 17 -- 3:00pm CT
Tansy Tober 6th
Samantha Gevers
M: Stonewall MJCT
Stonewall, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 17 -- 3:00pm CT
Jordon McDonald 7th
Jace Freeman
: Red Deer Servus U18 Men
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 17 -- 1:00pm MT
Kenan Wipf Final
Ben Kiist (8)
Cortland Sonnenberg Final
Wyatt Wright (8)
W: Pre-Olympic Qualification Event
Erzurum, TUR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF2 -- Fri, Oct 15 -- 5:00am MT
Slovakia Final
Turkey 12  (8)
M: Pre-Olympic Qualification Event
Erzurum, TUR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Fri, Oct 15 -- 5:00am MT
Spain Final
Czech Republic (10)
Finland 10  Final
Turkey (EE)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Teulon MJCT Mens Spiel -- Scores

Feb 23 - 25, 2018

Draw 1 -- Times shown as Central Time (CT).

Draw 2 -- Times shown as Central Time (CT).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Carter Watkins
Winnipeg, MB
   1  0  2  0  0  0  2  0  5  
Jack Hykaway
Winnipeg, MB
     0  1  0  1  3  0  0  1  6  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Joshua Friesen
Morris, MB
   1  0  2  4  2  X  X  X  9  
Reese Braden
Winnipeg, MB
     0  2  0  0  0  X  X  X  2  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Zachary Wasylik
Winnipeg, MB
     0  0  0  2  0  X  X  X  2  
Thomas Dunlop
East St. Paul, MB
   2  3  3  0  1  X  X  X  9  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Draw 3 -- Times shown as Central Time (CT).

Draw 4 -- Times shown as Central Time (CT).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Carter Watkins
Winnipeg, MB
   0  2  3  0  0  1  1  X  7  
Thomas Dunlop
East St. Paul, MB
     1  0  0  1  0  0  0  X  2  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Joshua Friesen
Morris, MB
     1  0  4  0  1  0  3  X  9  
Jack Hykaway
Winnipeg, MB
   0  1  0  4  0  3  0  X  8  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Zachary Wasylik
Winnipeg, MB
     4  1  4  0  X  X  X  X  9  
Reese Braden
Winnipeg, MB
   0  0  0  0  X  X  X  X  0  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Draw 5 -- Times shown as Central Time (CT).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Carter Watkins
Winnipeg, MB
   0  3  0  2  0  3  X  X  8  
Reese Braden
Winnipeg, MB
     2  0  1  0  1  0  X  X  4  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Thomas Dunlop
East St. Paul, MB
   0  4  1  0  2  1  X  X  8  
Jack Hykaway
Winnipeg, MB
     0  0  0  1  0  0  X  X  1  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Draw 6 -- Times shown as Central Time (CT).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Joshua Friesen
Morris, MB
     0  2  0  3  0  2  1  X  8  
Zachary Wasylik
Winnipeg, MB
   1  0  2  0  1  0  0  X  4  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Draw TB -- Times shown as Central Time (CT).

Draw SF -- Times shown as Central Time (CT).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Zachary Wasylik
Winnipeg, MB
     0  1  0  0  1  0  X  X  2  
Carter Watkins
Winnipeg, MB
   1  0  1  2  0  3  X  X  7  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Joshua Friesen
Morris, MB
     0  0  2  0  2  2  X  X  6  
Thomas Dunlop
East St. Paul, MB
   1  0  0  1  0  0  X  X  2  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Draw CF -- Times shown as Central Time (CT).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Carter Watkins
Winnipeg, MB
     0  2  1  0  0  1  0  1  5  
Joshua Friesen
Morris, MB
   1  0  0  1  0  0  2  0  4  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Curling Scores

M: Nufloors Penticton Curling Classic
Penticton, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 17 -- 12:00pm PT
Niklas Edin Final
Glenn Howard (EE) Watch Live Curling!
M: Curling Masters Champery
Champery, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 17 -- 12:30pm CET
Joel Retornaz Final
Steffen Walstad (8) Watch Live Curling!
W: Stonewall MJCT
Stonewall, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 17 -- 3:00pm CT
Tansy Tober 6th
Samantha Gevers
M: Stonewall MJCT
Stonewall, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 17 -- 3:00pm CT
Jordon McDonald 7th
Jace Freeman
: Red Deer Servus U18 Men
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 17 -- 1:00pm MT
Kenan Wipf Final
Ben Kiist (8)
Cortland Sonnenberg Final
Wyatt Wright (8)
W: Pre-Olympic Qualification Event
Erzurum, TUR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF2 -- Fri, Oct 15 -- 5:00am MT
Slovakia Final
Turkey 12  (8)
M: Pre-Olympic Qualification Event
Erzurum, TUR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Fri, Oct 15 -- 5:00am MT
Spain Final
Czech Republic (10)
Finland 10  Final
Turkey (EE)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Koe wins IG Wealth Management Western Showdown

Koe wins IG Wealth Management Western Showdown

Kevin Koe (Calgary, AB) wins the IG Wealth Management Western Showdown, defeating Brad Jacobs (Sault Ste Marie, NONT) 8-1 at the Swift Current Curling Club in Swift Current, Canada.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑